Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 2-4 December 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Junior E Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 162, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Dominik MAJOR  JSE57.955Q
2.283 Mor Dominik MARFFY  MTK1:01.792Q
3.323 Amrit Pal BHATTOA-BUZAS  DJKSE1:07.014 
4.4165 Damian MARCIN  PRKP-    
 Race 163, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE57.271Q
2.2101 Gabor LISZLI  SZKE59.879Q
3.3123 Apor ANTAL  FCS1:01.521q
4.4118 Dezso SANTA  TKKSE1:06.247
 Race 164, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Luka JASIC  SRB59.070Q
2.282 Adam GRANASZTOI  MTK1:06.321Q
3.3115 Daniel ENGEDI  TKKSE1:08.484 
4.424 Marcell FARKAS  DJKSE1:15.252
 Race 165, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Bendeguz PETO  JSE59.792Q
2.2100 Botond KALMAR  SZKE1:01.089Q
3.326 Boldizsar VIZI  DJKSE1:01.965q
4.4116 Dominik HOLLOSY  TKKSE1:04.236
 Race 166, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO1:00.265Q
2.284 Miklos Gabor OLTI  MTK1:00.697Q
3.329 Andras FEDOR  HSE1:07.380 
4.4183 Oliver NOVAK  STEZ1:18.623
 Race 167, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP55.324Q
2.2102 Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE1:00.574Q
3.3117 Laszlo HEGEDUS  TKKSE1:02.721 
 Race 168, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE58.331Q
2.2184 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:02.419Q
3.385 Janos TOTH  MTK1:09.736 
4.4142 Paul Codrin SALCEANU  ISK1:12.628


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Evoskates
eraton
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de