Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 2-4 December 2016
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO39.525Q
2.283 Mor Dominik MARFFY  MTK40.178Q
3.329 Andras FEDOR  HSE45.004 
4.4115 Daniel ENGEDI  TKKSE45.736
 Race 105, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Gabor LISZLI  SZKE39.275Q
2.284 Miklos Gabor OLTI  MTK39.534Q
3.3142 Paul Codrin SALCEANU  ISK40.967 
4.4116 Dominik HOLLOSY  TKKSE57.212
 Race 106, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Luka JASIC  SRB39.796Q
2.2102 Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE40.507Q
3.3165 Damian MARCIN  PRKP55.073 
4.485 Janos TOTH  MTK1:07.922
 Race 107, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Dominik MAJOR  JSE38.430Q
2.224 Marcell FARKAS  DJKSE39.729Q
3.3117 Laszlo HEGEDUS  TKKSE40.706q
4.4183 Oliver NOVAK  STEZ50.288
 Race 108, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP36.981Q
2.2100 Botond KALMAR  SZKE40.202Q
3.326 Boldizsar VIZI  DJKSE41.536 
4.4118 Dezso SANTA  TKKSE54.254
 Race 109, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Bendeguz PETO  JSE39.613Q
2.2114 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE39.732Q
3.382 Adam GRANASZTOI  MTK42.948 
4.423 Amrit Pal BHATTOA-BUZAS  DJKSE43.823
 Race 110, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE37.757Q
2.2184 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ40.021Q
3.3123 Apor ANTAL  FCS40.622q


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
pb-event