Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter. Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 52, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT1:39.866Q
2.222 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:39.998Q
3.157 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:40.126Q
4.396 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:40.716 
5.534 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH1:42.644
6.43 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV2:02.534
 Race 53, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:44.061Q
2.2104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP1:44.163Q
3.3155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF1:44.495Q
4.1125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG1:45.787 
5.658 Aline LENKE  EVD1:45.985
6.523 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC1:47.869
7.784 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:47.877
 Race 54, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.550 Tina GRASSOW  EVD1:47.446Q
2.675 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:47.530Q
3.2112 Louise MILESI  SIDB1:47.769Q
4.397 Gemma COOPER  NIRC1:47.861 
5.477 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ1:52.606
6.789 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC1:53.902
181 Hanne DESMET  IRTADNS
 Race 55, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:41.982Q
2.3156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:42.061Q
3.456 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:42.322Q
4.62 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV1:43.241 
5.5116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:45.896
6.146 Janina BECKER  ETR1:48.976
 
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 66, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Gemma COOPER  NIRC2:55.104Q
2.73 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV2:55.316Q
3.196 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC2:56.274Q
4.234 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH3:00.830 
5.677 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ3:01.448
6.584 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX3:01.832
7.423 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC3:07.912
 Race 67, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV3:07.939Q
2.458 Aline LENKE  EVD3:08.003Q
3.2125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG3:08.860Q
4.3116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA3:10.631 
5.546 Janina BECKER  ETR3:12.411
6.689 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC3:12.674
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 68, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP2:37.507Q
2.470 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW2:37.585Q
3.1106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT2:37.631Q
4.2156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF2:38.811 
5.6155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF2:39.401
6.356 Gina JACOBS  EVD2:40.893
 Race 69, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Tina GRASSOW  EVD2:35.182Q
2.1110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT2:35.420Q
3.575 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL2:35.458Q
4.357 Maria DEIKE  ETR2:35.852 
5.222 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC2:36.012
6112 Louise MILESI  SIDBP
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
 Race 80, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH3:06.657 
2.5116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA3:07.091
3.384 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX3:08.117
4.646 Janina BECKER  ETR3:08.891
5.789 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC3:10.809
6.277 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ3:42.407
7.423 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC3:42.525
 Race 81, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV2:48.451 
2.396 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC2:48.775
3.197 Gemma COOPER  NIRC2:48.869
4.6125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG2:53.697
5.42 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV2:54.277
6.558 Aline LENKE  EVD3:16.489
7112 Louise MILESI  SIDBYC
 Race 82, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF2:39.8752 
2.556 Gina JACOBS  EVD2:39.9311
3.4155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF2:40.193
4.157 Maria DEIKE  ETR2:40.477
5.222 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC2:41.025
 Race 83, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP2:48.34434 
2.6106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT2:48.47621
3.375 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL2:48.77013
4.2110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT2:50.2998
5.150 Tina GRASSOW  EVD3:02.6685
6.570 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW3:13.5953
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP1342|1|12:37.507
2.106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT2211|3|22:37.631
3.75 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL3132|3|32:35.458
4.110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT481|2|42:35.420
5.50 Tina GRASSOW  EVD551|1|52:35.182
6.70 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW631|2|62:37.585
  Final, Group 2
7.156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF122|4|12:38.811
8.56 Gina JACOBS  EVD213|6|22:39.931
9.155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF33|5|32:39.401
10.57 Maria DEIKE  ETR43|4|42:35.852
11.22 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC52|5|52:36.012
  Final, Group 3
12.3 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV16|2|12:48.451
13.96 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC24|3|22:48.775
14.97 Gemma COOPER  NIRC34|1|32:48.869
15.125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG44|3|42:53.697
16.2 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV54|1|52:54.277
17.58 Aline LENKE  EVD65|2|63:08.003
  Final, Group 4
18.34 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH15|4|13:00.830
19.116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA25|4|23:07.091
20.84 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX37|6|33:01.832
21.46 Janina BECKER  ETR46|5|43:08.891
22.89 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC56|6|53:10.809
23.77 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ65|5|63:01.448
24.23 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC76|7|73:07.912
  Final, Group 3
112 Louise MILESI  SIDBYC3|P |-1:47.769


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de