Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 238, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP1:48.762Q
2.357 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:49.038Q
3.2125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG1:49.128 
4.184 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:50.048
 Race 239, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:40.888Q
2.450 Tina GRASSOW  EVD1:40.970Q
3.2112 Louise MILESI  SIDB1:41.068q
4.523 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC1:53.621
397 Gemma COOPER  NIRCDNS
 Race 240, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT1:44.115Q
2.222 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:44.191Q
3.334 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH1:45.053 
4.446 Janina BECKER  ETR1:48.921
 Race 241, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV1:42.386Q
2.3106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:42.428Q
3.1156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:42.528q
4.489 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC1:51.549
 Race 242, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV1:41.121Q
2.456 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:41.242Q
3.396 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:42.097q
4.277 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ1:46.585
 Race 243, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF1:41.566Q
2.475 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:41.770Q
3.358 Aline LENKE  EVD1:42.691q
4.1116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:43.849
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 256, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:38.266Q
2.156 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:38.712Q
3.296 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:41.850 
4110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCTP
 Race 257, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV1:43.659Q
2.275 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:43.937Q
3.150 Tina GRASSOW  EVD1:44.384 
4.457 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:48.449
 Race 258, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:42.703Q
2.13 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV1:42.747Q
3.422 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:42.863 
4.358 Aline LENKE  EVD1:46.249
 Race 259, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:54.500Q
2.3155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF1:56.637Q
3.2112 Louise MILESI  SIDB1:56.658 
4104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCPP
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 281, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT1:43.371Q
2.3125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG1:44.453Q
3.1116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:44.569 
4.246 Janina BECKER  ETR1:45.132
5.489 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC1:48.315
 Race 282, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP1:47.071Q
2.134 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH1:47.149Q
3.423 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC1:48.277 
4.277 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ1:48.285
5.384 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX2:14.634
597 Gemma COOPER  NIRCDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 285, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:46.043Q
2.4155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF1:46.465Q
3.22 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV-     
13 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEVP
 Race 286, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:39.144Q
2.3156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:49.492Q
256 Gina JACOBS  EVDP
475 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCLP
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
 Race 312, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.684 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:51.233 
2.246 Janina BECKER  ETR1:51.292
3.323 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC1:51.345
4.1116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA1:52.790
5.589 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC1:55.428
6.477 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ2:11.277
 Race 313, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP1:49.441 
2.1110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT1:49.760
3.2125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG1:52.243
4.434 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH1:54.899
 Race 315, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.775 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:40.894 
2.222 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:41.108
3.5112 Louise MILESI  SIDB1:41.156
4.856 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:42.469
5.458 Aline LENKE  EVD1:47.826
6.196 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC2:04.314
63 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEVDNS
350 Tina GRASSOW  EVDP
 Race 316, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV-    5 
 Race 317, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:37.39634 
2.3155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF1:38.63821
3.270 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:38.95913
4.4156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:43.2658
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1342|1|1|11:37.396
2.155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF2211|2|2|21:38.638
3.70 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW3131|1|1|31:38.959
4.156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF483|1|2|41:42.528
  Final, Group 2
5.2 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV151|1|3|11:42.386
  Final, Group 3
6.75 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL12|2|P|11:40.894
7.22 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC22|3|21:41.108
8.112 Louise MILESI  SIDB33|3|31:41.068
9.56 Gina JACOBS  EVD42|2|P|41:38.712
10.58 Aline LENKE  EVD53|4|51:42.691
11.96 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC63|3|61:41.850
12.50 Tina GRASSOW  EVDP2|3|P1:40.970
13.3 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEVDNS1|2|P|NS1:41.121
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
14.57 Maria DEIKE  ETR42|41:48.449
  Final, Group 5
15.104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP11|P|1|11:47.071
16.110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT21|P|1|21:43.371
17.125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG33|2|31:44.453
18.34 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH43|2|41:45.053
  Final, Group 6
19.84 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX14|5|11:50.048
20.46 Janina BECKER  ETR24|4|21:45.132
21.23 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC34|3|31:48.277
22.116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA44|3|41:43.849
23.89 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC54|5|51:48.315
24.77 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ64|4|61:46.585


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de