Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV48.133Q
2.375 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL48.255Q
3.134 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH50.035 
4.489 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC52.100
 Race 95, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT47.182Q
2.422 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC47.603Q
3.297 Gemma COOPER  NIRC48.505q
4.346 Janina BECKER  ETR50.254
 Race 96, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF48.450Q
2.250 Tina GRASSOW  EVD48.542Q
3.1125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG49.329q
4.384 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX50.892
 Race 97, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP47.920Q
2.157 Maria DEIKE  ETR49.206Q
3.4112 Louise MILESI  SIDB49.296q
4.396 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC49.300
5.523 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC52.230
 Race 98, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW47.498Q
2.1156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF48.236Q
3.458 Aline LENKE  EVD48.769q
4.3116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA50.230
 Race 99, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT48.335Q
2.256 Gina JACOBS  EVD49.188Q
3.377 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ51.290 
4.12 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 186, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF47.611Q
2.1104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP47.637Q
3.4112 Louise MILESI  SIDB47.696 
4.356 Gina JACOBS  EVD48.559
 Race 187, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT47.582Q
2.350 Tina GRASSOW  EVD47.643Q
3.297 Gemma COOPER  NIRC48.033 
4.457 Maria DEIKE  ETR49.670
 Race 188, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW47.720Q
2.222 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:00.775Q
3.375 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:02.892 
458 Aline LENKE  EVDP
 Race 189, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT47.168Q
2.23 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV47.317Q
3.3156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF48.610 
4.4125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG49.413
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 201, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.558 Aline LENKE  EVD49.732Q
2.134 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH51.093Q
3.284 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX51.183 
4.377 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ52.024
5.423 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC-    
 Race 202, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV48.490Q
2.196 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC48.626Q
3.2116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA49.306 
4.346 Janina BECKER  ETR51.068
5.489 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC52.120
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 203, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Maria DEIKE  ETR52.488Q
2.375 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:11.783Q
197 Gemma COOPER  NIRCP
 Race 204, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Gina JACOBS  EVD48.936Q
2.1112 Louise MILESI  SIDB49.095Q
3.4125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG50.222 
4.3156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 205, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV46.639Q
2.1106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT46.717Q
3.3110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT46.925 
4.4155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF47.689
 Race 206, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP47.967Q
2.422 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC48.495Q
3.250 Tina GRASSOW  EVD1:17.895ADV
4.370 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:31.087
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
 Race 219, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA49.571 
2.246 Janina BECKER  ETR49.829
3.477 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ50.879
4.623 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC51.583
5.384 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX52.819
6.589 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC53.051
 Race 220, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV47.832 
2.358 Aline LENKE  EVD48.979
3.434 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH50.960
4.597 Gemma COOPER  NIRC51.495
5.296 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:04.135
 Race 221, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF49.931 
2.1125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG50.052
 Race 222, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Gina JACOBS  EVD48.671 
2.2112 Louise MILESI  SIDB48.786
3.475 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL48.927
4.357 Maria DEIKE  ETR52.815
 Race 223, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT47.7973 
2.2155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF51.8692
3.370 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW53.5351
 Race 224, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV46.77434 
2.3104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP47.02321
3.550 Tina GRASSOW  EVD47.19813
4.422 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC48.0288
5.2106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:05.2835
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.3 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV1341|2|1|146.639
2.104 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP2211|2|1|247.023
3.50 Tina GRASSOW  EVD3132|2|3|347.198
4.22 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC482|2|2|447.603
5.106 Gioya LANCEE  SCT551|1|2|546.717
  Final, Group 2
6.110 Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT131|1|3|146.925
7.155 Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF221|1|4|247.611
8.70 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW311|1|4|347.498
  Final, Group 3
9.56 Gina JACOBS  EVD12|4|1|148.559
10.112 Louise MILESI  SIDB23|3|2|247.696
11.75 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL32|3|2|348.255
12.57 Maria DEIKE  ETR42|4|1|449.206
  Final, Group 4
13.156 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF12|3|4|148.236
14.125 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  STG23|4|3|249.329
  Final, Group 5
15.2 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV14|1|147.832
16.58 Aline LENKE  EVD23|P|1|248.769
17.34 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH33|2|350.035
18.97 Gemma COOPER  NIRC43|3|P|448.033
19.96 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC54|2|548.626
  Final, Group 6
20.116 Claretta CARAVITA  STA14|3|149.306
21.46 Janina BECKER  ETR24|4|249.829
22.77 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ33|4|350.879
23.23 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC45|5|451.583
24.84 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX54|3|550.892
25.89 Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC64|5|652.100


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports