Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 190, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW45.387Q
2.2109 Sam AAGTEN  SCT46.831Q
3.3129 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG47.585 
4.466 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO48.111
 Race 191, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5151 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL44.576Q
2.435 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH46.570Q
3.3136 Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU46.929 
4.179 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA47.619
5.280 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA50.147
 Race 192, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO44.889Q
2.278 David TEN CATE  IJVZ45.014Q
3.388 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC47.062 
4.48 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK47.152
 Race 193, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Théo KHELLAF  USF45.882Q
2.2102 Marco GONIN  PIT46.914Q
3.447 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR47.852 
4.321 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC47.928
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 194, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Jack BURROWS  NIRC43.924Q
2.461 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR45.446Q
3.21 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV45.477 
4.320 David DANNEEL  BSC45.930
 Race 195, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT44.868Q
2.462 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC45.749Q
3.530 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST46.160 
4.3111 Surendra VILLA  SES52.985ADV
2121 Friso EMONS  STBP
 Race 196, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR44.966Q
2.392 Ethan TREACY  MIRC45.286Q
3.4108 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT46.319 
4.152 Jonathan MOODY  ALD-    
 Race 197, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL44.640Q
2.311 Stijn DESMET  IRTA44.674Q
3.2157 Cyprien VACHERON  USF44.811 
4.4137 Hessel KOOT  SVU45.764


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Hunter