Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 273, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC1:42.603Q
2.628 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST1:42.751Q
3.524 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BST1:42.797q
4.4124 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:42.882
5.140 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR1:43.021
6.329 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST1:44.007
 Race 274, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Syb KOOT  SVU1:50.143Q
2.269 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW1:50.328Q
3.344 Jarno POSSELT  ETR1:50.474 
4.545 Paul NITSCHE  ETR1:51.092
5.433 Keven AUBIN  CVGH1:51.226
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 275, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4163 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:38.148Q
2.598 Teun BOER  NSV1:38.202Q
3.1142 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:38.306 
4.342 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:38.500
5.6123 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:38.980
6.2148 Niels KINGMA  TRL-    
 Race 276, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6103 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP1:36.795Q
2.24 Alberto RAVA  AGO1:37.065Q
3.174 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:37.181q
4.386 Arthur ISAEV  MERC1:38.601
5.443 Rick DEIKE  ETR1:40.873
6.5114 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 277, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2149 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:42.126Q
2.332 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH1:43.187Q
3.187 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:45.050 
419 Damiano ALBERTI  BORP
 Race 278, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:34.260Q
2.4164 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS1:35.408Q
3.391 Niall TREACY  MIRC1:35.428q
4.2134 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:36.480
5.549 Julius HESSE  EVD2:06.132
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 279, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Sven ROES  TRL1:40.860Q
2.4146 Nathan JANSEN  TRL1:40.866Q
3.218 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:40.899 
4.37 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:41.156
 Race 280, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2133 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:33.999Q
2.1118 Tom HOFKER  STB1:34.106Q
3.383 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:34.216 
4.4120 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:35.562


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Evoskates
Maplez
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter