Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 177, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Alberto RAVA  AGO1:37.334Q
2.142 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:39.866Q
3.240 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR1:40.922 
4.345 Paul NITSCHE  ETR1:46.667
 Race 178, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:37.466Q
2.4148 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:37.575Q
3.2135 Syb KOOT  SVU1:39.115 
4.569 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW1:41.107
324 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BSTP
 Race 179, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2163 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:41.265Q
2.1123 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:42.261Q
3.429 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST1:46.975 
4.3124 Niek ENGELHART  STG-    
 Race 180, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Teun BOER  NSV1:42.037Q
2.443 Rick DEIKE  ETR1:44.129Q
3.344 Jarno POSSELT  ETR1:44.189 
228 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CSTP
 Race 181, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.474 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:36.949Q
2.186 Arthur ISAEV  MERC1:37.810Q
3.295 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC1:41.890 
4.333 Keven AUBIN  CVGH1:45.856
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 182, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2146 Nathan JANSEN  TRL1:38.779Q
2.1120 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:38.873Q
3.491 Niall TREACY  MIRC1:40.567 
4.532 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH1:40.761
5.319 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:40.875
 Race 183, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:36.288Q
2.47 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:36.425Q
3.3149 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:37.758 
4.1164 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS1:41.325
 Race 184, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4133 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:33.772Q
2.183 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:34.126Q
3.249 Julius HESSE  EVD1:53.598 
3114 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STAP
5103 Pietro SIGHEL  SCPP
 Race 185, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Tom HOFKER  STB1:32.948Q
2.4147 Sven ROES  TRL1:33.033Q
3.1119 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:33.165 
4.287 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:36.745
5.5134 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:37.457


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event