Events
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Utrecht, Netherlands - 2-4 December 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.583 Peter MURPHY  LUX46.537Q
2.119 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR46.764Q
3.442 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR47.723 
4.269 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW50.103
5.333 Keven AUBIN  CVGH50.239
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5118 Tom HOFKER  STB45.653Q
2.1164 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS47.022Q
3.398 Teun BOER  NSV48.339 
4.495 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC48.867
5.245 Paul NITSCHE  ETR49.930
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3146 Nathan JANSEN  TRL45.224Q
2.4142 Hampus HENDE  SKS45.808Q
3.549 Julius HESSE  EVD46.693 
4.228 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST48.352
5.1124 Niek ENGELHART  STG49.152
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE45.649Q
2.287 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC46.751Q
3.124 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BST47.539 
4.3149 Robin VAN RIET  TRL47.623
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR45.306Q
2.4147 Sven ROES  TRL45.362Q
3.5163 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS46.162 
4.2134 Caspar DOUMA  SVU47.182
5.329 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST50.766
 Race 48, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA45.996Q
2.2150 Steyn LAND  TRL46.221Q
3.486 Arthur ISAEV  MERC46.579 
317 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BORDNS
 Race 49, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5133 Bram STEENAART  SVU44.930Q
2.4123 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG49.466Q
3.344 Jarno POSSELT  ETR49.747 
4.24 Alberto RAVA  AGO1:04.638ADV
132 Thomas COIGNON  CVGHP
 Race 50, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3103 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP45.027Q
2.1120 Hugo BOSMA  STB45.261Q
3.474 Ties KUIPER  IHCL47.455 
4.243 Rick DEIKE  ETR47.580
 Race 51, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3119 Hilco HEIJNE  STB45.834Q
2.2148 Niels KINGMA  TRL46.242Q
3.491 Niall TREACY  MIRC46.982 
4.1135 Syb KOOT  SVU47.350
5.540 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR49.568


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter