Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 269, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:43.977Q
2.234 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:44.091Q
3.380 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:44.344 
 Race 270, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:43.916Q
2.2124 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:43.959Q
3.390 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT2:05.251 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 271, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2134 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:40.440Q
2.162 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL1:40.534Q
3.5112 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:42.630 
4.363 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:44.344
5.457 Nino SKIBBE  EVD1:47.204
 Race 272, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Peter RICHES  ALD1:33.691Q
2.2109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:39.123Q
3.1111 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:40.381 
383 Melvin WILTING  NSVP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 273, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:40.478Q
2.3110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:40.592Q
3.4105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1:41.457 
4.2123 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:46.832
 Race 274, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP1:59.211Q
2.3132 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT1:59.303Q
3.231 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:59.377 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 275, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Diané SELLIER  USF1:34.821Q
2.49 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:35.508Q
3.387 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP1:35.739 
4.1122 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:36.269
5.546 Niklas ESCHER  ETR1:39.157
 Race 276, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:49.121Q
2.330 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:49.261Q
3.238 Johann KAISER  ECK1:49.693 
4.47 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:53.186


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
Evoskates
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop