Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 176, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU48.909Q
2.1110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU48.954Q
3.280 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC50.799 
481 David ROBLES-THOME  FVISCDNS
 Race 177, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.373 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX44.749Q
2.1112 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU49.202Q
3.284 Steijn KOOPS  NSV50.588 
 Race 178, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Melvin WILTING  NSV49.616Q
2.134 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST49.624Q
3.3125 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL49.762 
4.4124 Joris BERGSMA  TRL49.816
 Race 179, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL49.047Q
2.2123 Brian VAN RIET  TRL49.184Q
3.357 Nino SKIBBE  EVD49.610 
4.490 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT51.464
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 180, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Diané SELLIER  USF45.216Q
2.387 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP45.402Q
3.28 Peter RICHES  ALD53.992 
4.562 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL59.372
5.432 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP59.843
 Race 181, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2132 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT47.327Q
2.369 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ47.489Q
3.4109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU47.925 
19 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJEP
 Race 182, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Thomas NADALINI  CPP46.383Q
2.1134 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS46.918Q
3.3122 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL47.006 
4.246 Niklas ESCHER  ETR47.648
 Race 183, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD47.341Q
2.2105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG47.577Q
3.431 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP47.929 
138 Johann KAISER  ECKP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Hunter
Customboots.de