Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.126 Diané SELLIER  USF7662122:34.431
2.73 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX682211912:33.933
3.30 Thomas NADALINI  CPP37114242:36.819
4.9 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE262331632:35.496
5.87 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP182314351:35.167
6.132 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT827124102:54.324
7.7 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD7216862:43.917
8.38 Johann KAISER  ECK53051772:39.905
9.105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG538185141:43.512
10.69 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ32787112:33.663
11.134 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS33596192:35.496
12.122 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL23071482:33.465
13.46 Niklas ESCHER  ETR36151191:37.100
14.8 Peter RICHES  ALD40139171:34.776
15.31 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP411015152:37.206
16.109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU421110202:39.030
17.32 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP451913121:39.916
18.110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU481618131:40.752
19.62 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL522112181:40.318
20.123 Brian VAN RIET  TRL541720161:44.948
21.112 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU662222211:40.708
22.111 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU702025241:38.436
23.63 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL732921221:41.401
24.34 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST732324251:42.412
25.83 Melvin WILTING  NSV752423271:43.683
26.84 Steijn KOOPS  NSV812529261:43.239
27.124 Joris BERGSMA  TRL822626291:44.650
28.57 Nino SKIBBE  EVD843030231:47.229
29.125 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL842827281:44.436
30.80 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC862728301:43.471
31.90 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT953231311:52.396
32.81 David ROBLES-THOME  FVISC963132321:47.370
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de