Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:21.637Q
2.5100 Jenning DE BOO  STG1:21.740Q
3.691 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES1:21.759q
4.421 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:27.375
5.296 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB-    
351 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVDP
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:21.281Q
2.113 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:21.381Q
3.495 Brian BOER  STB1:22.237 
4.62 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV1:23.711
5.35 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:24.880
6.553 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:26.876
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:21.546Q
2.359 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:21.750Q
3.479 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:21.968 
4.539 Florian BEISER  ECO1:21.998
5.227 Federico IORIATTI  CPP-    
 Race 9, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.385 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:18.984Q
2.486 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:19.103Q
3.277 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:19.480q
4.552 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:21.987
5.165 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:23.972
 Race 10, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4129 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:22.190Q
2.64 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:22.578Q
3.514 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:24.892 
4.1107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU1:25.568
5.266 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:25.872
6.340 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:26.728
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 16, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Florian BEISER  ECO1:21.601Q
2.295 Brian BOER  STB1:22.001Q
3.3107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU1:22.856 
4.466 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:25.205
5.540 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:25.822
 Race 17, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.527 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:23.145Q
2.179 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:23.263Q
3.351 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:23.343 
4.22 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV1:23.433
5.421 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:28.385
 Race 18, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:24.218Q
2.35 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:24.712Q
3.265 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:24.991 
4.553 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:42.835
5.414 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:42.935
6.696 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:56.301
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 19, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:17.160Q
2.591 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES1:17.238Q
3.3100 Jenning DE BOO  STG1:17.289Q
4.288 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:17.418 
5.6129 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:17.664
6.459 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:18.077
 Race 20, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:19.799Q
2.277 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:19.903Q
3.413 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:20.005Q
4.64 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:42.074 
5.5119 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:48.081ADV
6.186 Ezio BONUTTI  PON-    
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 26, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.496 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:26.551 
2.221 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:28.474
3.314 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:47.246
4.140 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:50.234
 Race 27, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU1:23.183 
2.465 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:23.264
3.251 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:23.388
4.566 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:23.467
5.32 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV1:23.769
6.653 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:24.648
 Race 28, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Florian BEISER  ECO1:22.285 
2.327 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:22.683
3.479 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:23.136
4.552 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:23.242
5.295 Brian BOER  STB1:24.344
6.65 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:27.162
 
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
 Race 29, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:50.0781 
2.44 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:50.492
3.188 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:50.627
4.359 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:50.780
5.586 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:52.200
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:40.73634 
2.291 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES1:40.83421
3.3100 Jenning DE BOO  STG1:40.88713
4.613 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:40.9588
5.577 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:41.6995
6.7119 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:42.5403
7.4118 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:59.2182


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate