Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:40.776Q
2.360 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:40.895Q
3.529 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:43.123q
4.467 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:44.070
223 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BSTP
 Race 46, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.515 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:41.897Q
2.361 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL1:42.362Q
3.1120 Esmee ROES  TRL1:43.095q
4.456 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD1:45.123
5.272 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:46.959
 Race 47, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:42.354Q
2.189 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:42.385Q
3.298 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:42.481q
4.654 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:45.204
5.582 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:52.028
6.43 Eva GUTZMER  AEV-    
 Race 48, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:41.797Q
2.325 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:42.022Q
3.155 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:42.271q
4.5101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:42.291
5.2104 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:49.615
 Race 49, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:42.929Q
2.16 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:43.099Q
3.526 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:45.751 
4.3121 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:45.874
4102 Claudia HOF  STGP
 Race 50, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:45.168Q
2.645 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:45.260Q
3.320 Desire POZZI  BOR1:45.678 
4.568 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:49.732
5.1108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:50.101
428 Katia FILIPPI  CPPP
 Race 51, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4130 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:44.363Q
2.119 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:44.384Q
3.2103 Esmee JAGER  STG1:46.822 
4.537 Lara KRONER  ECK1:49.077
399 Florine HEHEWERTH  STBP
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus the 2 fastest seconds)
 Race 58, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.528 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:44.702Q
2.120 Desire POZZI  BOR1:44.844q
3.2121 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:46.131
4.423 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:46.142
5.337 Lara KRONER  ECK1:49.246
 Race 59, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3104 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:48.805Q
2.4108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:48.888 
3.267 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:05.321ADV
1101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STGP
 Race 60, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:46.742Q
2.154 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:46.964q
3.599 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:47.074
4.368 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:52.524
5.43 Eva GUTZMER  AEV-    
 Race 61, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Esmee JAGER  STG1:48.101Q
2.5102 Claudia HOF  STG1:48.494 
3.156 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD1:48.699
4.372 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:48.782
5.482 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:50.225
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:40.648Q
2.160 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:40.674Q
3.389 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:40.776 
4.5120 Esmee ROES  TRL1:45.786
5.645 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:46.788
416 Viola DE PIAZZA  BORP
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:41.374Q
2.671 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:41.558Q
3.4130 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:42.417 
4.329 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:47.998
5.519 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2:02.302
6.26 Olivia WEEDON  ALD2:05.184
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:43.917Q
2.418 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:44.011Q
3.225 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:44.198 
4.561 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL1:44.521
5.698 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:44.972
6.355 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:46.838
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 72, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST1:49.162 
2.272 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:49.962
3.337 Lara KRONER  ECK1:50.246
4.7101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:50.899
5.568 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:51.548
6.482 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:51.672
7.63 Eva GUTZMER  AEV2:01.576
 Race 73, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:47.891 
2.456 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD1:48.120
3.3102 Claudia HOF  STG1:48.269
4.5108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:48.369
299 Florine HEHEWERTH  STBP
 Race 74, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:43.824 
1.816 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:42.454 
2.5103 Esmee JAGER  STG1:45.087
3.6104 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:45.722
4.767 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:45.867
5.454 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:46.134
220 Desire POZZI  BORP
326 Léa CANTERO  CGALEP
 Race 75, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:45.404 
2.198 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:45.490
3.419 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:45.770
4.355 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:46.288
5.245 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:46.826
 
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 76, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:55.9152 
2.189 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT2:56.4991
3.629 Chiara BETTI  CPP2:56.783
4.5120 Esmee ROES  TRL2:57.471
5.461 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL3:03.465
6.325 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE3:05.155
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2:57.43434 
2.471 Caroline MURPHY  LUX2:57.65021
3.117 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR2:57.89613
4.618 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:58.4208
5.260 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW3:15.2485
515 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BORP2


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop