Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 233, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Claudia HOF
STG
1:50.365
Q
2.
4
68
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
1:50.528
Q
3.
3
56
Johanna SCHLIMPERT
EVD
1:53.157
4.
5
3
Eva GUTZMER
AEV
2:01.921
5.
2
45
Lene ESCHER
ETR
2:12.468
Race 234, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
20
Desire POZZI
BOR
1:45.573
Q
2.
5
120
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:46.147
Q
3.
1
108
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
1:46.773
q
4.
4
101
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:46.957
5.
3
99
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
2:03.127
Race 235, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
1:46.496
Q
2.
4
103
Esmee JAGER
STG
1:46.723
Q
3.
5
82
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
1:50.372
4.
3
72
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
1:51.036
5.
2
37
Lara KRONER
ECK
1:54.828
Race 236, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
98
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:48.555
Q
2.
1
67
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:49.061
Q
3.
4
104
Yara MEIJERS
STG
1:49.176
q
4.
2
121
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:49.343
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 237, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1:41.336
Q
2.
5
71
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
1:41.373
3.
4
61
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
1:41.669
4.
3
23
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
1:43.821
5.
2
54
Candy WENIGER
EVD
1:44.781
Race 238, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
15
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:54.315
Q
2.
1
18
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:54.382
3.
3
19
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:54.451
4.
4
6
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
2:11.848
Race 239, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
89
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
1:42.637
Q
2.
1
130
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:42.812
3.
2
55
Cosma SCHÄFERLING
EVD
1:44.429
4.
4
26
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
1:49.615
3
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
P
Race 240, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:38.352
Q
1.
2
17
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:38.352
Q
3.
3
28
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:43.848
4.
4
29
Chiara BETTI
CPP
1:44.984
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters