Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 45, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
1:40.776
Q
2.
3
60
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:40.895
Q
3.
5
29
Chiara BETTI
CPP
1:43.123
q
4.
4
67
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:44.070
2
23
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
P
Race 46, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
15
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:41.897
Q
2.
3
61
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
1:42.362
Q
3.
1
120
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:43.095
q
4.
4
56
Johanna SCHLIMPERT
EVD
1:45.123
5.
2
72
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
1:46.959
Race 47, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
18
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:42.354
Q
2.
1
89
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
1:42.385
Q
3.
2
98
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:42.481
q
4.
6
54
Candy WENIGER
EVD
1:45.204
5.
5
82
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
1:52.028
6.
4
3
Eva GUTZMER
AEV
-
Race 48, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
17
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:41.797
Q
2.
3
25
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
1:42.022
Q
3.
1
55
Cosma SCHÄFERLING
EVD
1:42.271
q
4.
5
101
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:42.291
5.
2
104
Yara MEIJERS
STG
1:49.615
Race 49, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
16
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1:42.929
Q
2.
1
6
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
1:43.099
Q
3.
5
26
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
1:45.751
4.
3
121
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:45.874
4
102
Claudia HOF
STG
P
Race 50, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
1:45.168
Q
2.
6
45
Lene ESCHER
ETR
1:45.260
Q
3.
3
20
Desire POZZI
BOR
1:45.678
4.
5
68
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
1:49.732
5.
1
108
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
1:50.101
4
28
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
P
Race 51, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
130
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:44.363
Q
2.
1
19
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:44.384
Q
3.
2
103
Esmee JAGER
STG
1:46.822
4.
5
37
Lara KRONER
ECK
1:49.077
3
99
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters