Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Dresden, Germany - 25-27 November 2016
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 139, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 La HAUGUEL  CVGH1:24.001Q
2.4113 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:24.089Q
3.174 Ina SINN  MERC1:27.355 
4.21 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:29.811
 Race 140, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:22.692Q
2.3106 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:23.347Q
3.494 Akki KIVITS  STB1:23.753q
243 Svea ROTHE  ETRP
 Race 141, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:22.586Q
2.242 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:22.712Q
3.464 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:22.806q
4.149 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:24.627
 Race 142, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2114 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:24.662Q
2.393 Bibi ARTS  STB1:24.830Q
3.175 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:26.803 
4.450 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD1:28.044
 Race 143, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:24.591Q
2.433 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:24.832Q
3.2133 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:25.069 
4.376 Laura HEI  MERC1:27.048
 Race 144, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:23.706Q
2.378 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:23.984Q
3.448 Kyra HOEFT  EVD1:24.026 
4.2116 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:24.160
 Race 145, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Anna BABER  EVD1:24.376Q
2.358 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:24.943Q
3.422 Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ  BST1:27.189 
4.244 Daniela LIER  ETR1:27.404
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 153, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.443 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:24.258Q
2.1116 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:24.609Q
3.31 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:29.005 
4.275 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:29.646
 Race 154, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Kyra HOEFT  EVD1:23.775Q
2.2133 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:24.069Q
3.450 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD1:26.439q
4.376 Laura HEI  MERC1:30.075
 Race 155, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Ina SINN  MERC1:26.761Q
2.149 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:26.865Q
3.444 Daniela LIER  ETR1:27.091q
4.222 Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ  BST1:48.774
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 156, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:21.714Q
2.3114 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:21.852Q
3.433 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:47.504 
4.2113 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:50.002
 Race 157, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Anna BABER  EVD1:21.509Q
2.164 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:21.978Q
3.458 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:22.236 
4.278 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:25.187
 Race 158, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 La HAUGUEL  CVGH1:22.187Q
2.493 Bibi ARTS  STB1:22.336Q
3.124 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:22.354 
4.2106 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:22.918
 Race 159, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4127 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:20.405Q
2.1115 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:20.667Q
3.394 Akki KIVITS  STB1:21.625 
4.292 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:26.039
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 249, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:23.954Q
2.374 Ina SINN  MERC1:24.004Q
3.449 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:25.028 
4.250 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD1:25.974
 Race 250, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:22.876Q
2.3116 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:22.998Q
3.148 Kyra HOEFT  EVD1:23.136 
4.444 Daniela LIER  ETR1:23.319
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 251, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:22.270Q
2.433 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:22.424Q
3.2106 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:23.322 
4.378 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:24.960
 Race 252, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4113 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:22.814Q
2.194 Akki KIVITS  STB1:23.136Q
3.392 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:23.176 
4.224 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:23.246
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 253, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:23.723Q
2.242 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:23.972Q
3.464 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:24.858 
4.3114 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:32.639
 Race 254, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Anna BABER  EVD1:21.820Q
2.335 La HAUGUEL  CVGH1:22.545Q
3.1115 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:23.079 
4.493 Bibi ARTS  STB1:23.493
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 277, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ  BST1:25.128 
2.11 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:25.378
3.275 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:25.547
4.376 Laura HEI  MERC1:25.812
 Race 278, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Kyra HOEFT  EVD1:25.270 
2.349 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:25.316
3.450 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD1:26.326
244 Daniela LIER  ETRDNF
 Race 279, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:23.763 
2.3133 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:23.807
3.474 Ina SINN  MERC1:24.019
4.2116 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:24.195
 Race 280, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:22.095 
2.224 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:22.581
3.3106 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:23.500
4.478 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:23.740
 Race 295, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3113 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:20.492 
2.233 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:21.044
3.158 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:21.228
4.494 Akki KIVITS  STB1:22.168
 Race 296, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:22.2705 
2.1115 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:22.4023
3.293 Bibi ARTS  STB1:22.4312
4.364 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:22.5581
 Race 297, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3127 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:19.14334 
2.147 Anna BABER  EVD1:19.23521
3.235 La HAUGUEL  CVGH1:19.56113
4.442 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:19.6618
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.127 Martina PERETTI  VGT1341|1|1|11:19.143
2.47 Anna BABER  EVD2211|1|1|21:19.235
3.35 La HAUGUEL  CVGH3131|1|2|31:19.561
4.42 Betty MOESKE  ETR482|1|2|41:19.661
  Final, Group 2
5.114 Suze KINGMA  TRL151|2|4|11:21.852
6.115 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL231|2|3|21:20.667
7.93 Bibi ARTS  STB322|2|4|31:22.336
8.64 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ413|2|3|41:21.978
  Final, Group 3
9.113 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL12|4|1|11:20.492
10.33 Clo OLLIVIER  CST22|3|2|21:21.044
11.58 Fabienne DINIZ  GO32|3|1|31:21.228
12.94 Akki KIVITS  STB43|3|2|41:21.625
  Final, Group 4
13.92 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB11|4|3|11:22.095
14.24 Eva CANTERO  CGALE21|3|4|21:22.354
15.106 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU32|4|3|31:22.918
16.78 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC42|4|4|41:23.740
  Final, Group 5
17.43 Svea ROTHE  ETR1P|1|1|11:22.876
18.133 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS23|2|1|21:23.807
19.74 Ina SINN  MERC33|1|2|31:24.004
20.116 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL44|2|2|41:22.998
  Final, Group 6
21.48 Kyra HOEFT  EVD13|1|3|11:23.136
22.49 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD24|2|3|21:24.627
23.50 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD34|3|4|31:25.974
24.44 Daniela LIER  ETRDNF4|3|4|NF1:23.319
  Final, Group 7
25.22 Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ  BST13|4|11:25.128
26.1 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV24|3|21:25.378
27.75 Enni WIELSCH  MERC33|4|31:25.547
28.76 Laura HEI  MERC44|4|41:25.812


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership