Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (SAB-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2016
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 174, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Bariscan DENIZ  TUR1:50.609Q
2.288 Kaviraj Prithyi COLMBATOREASHOK  IND1:54.426Q
3.332 Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS1:56.643Q
4.4106 Bence SARANYI  ROU1:58.902 
5.5138 Emirhan OZDEN  TUR2:00.561
6.6137 Mehmet ACAR  TUR2:00.812
 Race 175, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS1:44.985Q
2.2136 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR1:49.463Q
3.313 Georgi TSVETKOV  ICP1:49.743Q
4.41 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT1:51.356 
5.533 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS1:55.916
6.612 Nikolay CHOBANOV  ICP1:56.611
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 176, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:44.794Q
2.2110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  PET1:44.999Q
3.378 Adam SZIGETI  MTK1:45.124 
4.4139 Murat TAHTACI  TUR1:46.210
 Race 177, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Attila TALABOS  HUN1:49.489Q
2.270 Mate ZSIGO  HUN1:50.499Q
3.377 Beno SIRALY  MTK1:54.575 
4.4109 Vladimir BALBEKOV  PET-    
 Race 178, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:47.599Q
2.2132 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:48.439Q
3.366 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN1:49.080 
4.4133 Metehan ATAN  TUR1:51.347
 Race 179, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:40.104Q
2.265 Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN1:40.705Q
3.367 Peter KMETYKO  HUN1:46.948 
4.449 Stribor SUMAN  CRO-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
eraton
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop