Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-3 (SAB-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2016
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 28, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
1:47.027
Q
2.
2
101
Michal NIEWINSKI
POL
1:48.537
3.
3
3
Tobias WOLF
AUT
1:57.237
4.
4
140
Muhammet Cagri CAKIROGLU
TUR
1:57.893
5.
5
79
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
2:00.592
6
14
Dimitar BEKYAROV
ICP
DNF
Race 29, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
1:51.664
Q
2.
2
116
Jakub FENUS
PRE
1:54.666
3.
3
85
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
1:55.176
4.
4
2
Michael RAUCHENBERGER
AUT
2:02.388
5.
5
34
Vasil GEORGIEV
SCIS
2:06.450
6.
6
15
Alexander CHOBANOV
ICP
2:09.132
Race 30, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
KSS
1:50.768
Q
2.
2
147
Tymofii KHOKHELKO
KIEV
1:50.886
3.
3
17
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
ICP
1:57.077
4.
4
117
Bartolomej GINA
PRE
1:59.004
5.
5
112
Jakub SAFKO
ELBA
1:59.372
6.
6
50
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
2:04.421
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
Race 39, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Alexander CHOBANOV
ICP
1:55.530
2.
2
79
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
2:00.707
3.
3
50
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
2:06.848
4.
4
34
Vasil GEORGIEV
SCIS
2:06.917
5.
5
112
Jakub SAFKO
ELBA
-
Race 40, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
1:53.768
2.
2
3
Tobias WOLF
AUT
1:53.840
3.
3
17
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
ICP
1:56.997
4.
4
140
Muhammet Cagri CAKIROGLU
TUR
2:02.670
5.
5
117
Bartolomej GINA
PRE
2:06.507
6.
6
2
Michael RAUCHENBERGER
AUT
2:09.783
Race 41, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
1:43.321
34
2.
2
80
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
1:49.470
21
3.
3
101
Michal NIEWINSKI
POL
1:55.969
13
4.
4
116
Jakub FENUS
PRE
1:57.926
8
5
91
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
KSS
P
6
147
Tymofii KHOKHELKO
KIEV
P
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
16
Lubomir KALCHEV
ICP
1
34
1|1
1:43.321
2.
80
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
2
21
1|2
1:49.470
3.
101
Michal NIEWINSKI
POL
3
13
2|3
1:48.537
4.
116
Jakub FENUS
PRE
4
8
2|4
1:54.666
5.
91
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
KSS
P
1|P
1:50.768
6.
147
Tymofii KHOKHELKO
KIEV
P
2|P
1:50.886
Final, Group 2
7.
85
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
1
3|1
1:53.768
8.
3
Tobias WOLF
AUT
2
3|2
1:53.840
9.
17
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
ICP
3
3|3
1:56.997
10.
140
Muhammet Cagri CAKIROGLU
TUR
4
4|4
1:57.893
11.
117
Bartolomej GINA
PRE
5
4|5
1:59.004
12.
2
Michael RAUCHENBERGER
AUT
6
4|6
2:02.388
Final, Group 3
13.
15
Alexander CHOBANOV
ICP
1
6|1
1:55.530
14.
79
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
2
5|2
2:00.592
15.
50
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
3
6|3
2:04.421
16.
34
Vasil GEORGIEV
SCIS
4
5|4
2:06.450
17.
112
Jakub SAFKO
ELBA
5
5|5
1:59.372
Heats, Group 1
14
Dimitar BEKYAROV
ICP
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters