Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (SAB-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2016

Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dora SZIGETI  MTK
2. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
3. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
4. Adelina CHANCHEVA  ICP
5. Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS
6. Niya PETSEVA  SCIS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP
2. Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP
3. Assen GIUROV  SCIS
4. Momchil GEORGIEV  SCIS
5. Daniel KRASTEV  SCIS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katalin ALBERT  ROU
2. Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE
3. Lili OZSVATH  HUN
4. Magdalena ZYCH  POL
5. Flora DOBRAN  HUN
6. Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP
2. Michal NIEWINSKI  POL
3. Peter SZARVASI  MTK
4. Maris Janis STERNMANIS  KSS
5. Jakub FENUS  PRE
6. Alexander CHOBANOV  ICP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
2. Wiktoria ZAK  POL
3. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
4. Ema ZELINSKA  SVK
5. Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN
6. Fanni DOBRAN  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
2. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
3. Attila TALABOS  HUN
4. Radek FAJKUS  CZE
5. Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  PET
6. Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV
2. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
3. Katarina BURIC  CRO
4. Valentina ASCIC  CRO
5. Julia ALBERT  ROU
6. Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
2. Attila SZASZ  ROU
3. Ivan MARTINIC  CRO
4. Oleh HANDEI  KIEV
5. Emil IMRE  ROU
6. Matthias WOLFGANG  KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Eldar KASHAPOV  ICP
2. Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP
3. Sophia BEKYAROVA  ICP
4. Kostadin MUTAFCHIEV  SCIS
5. Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Mapleskate