Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 3-4 December 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Wojciech DEBOWSKI  GIZ54.889Q
2.2195 Filip DABROWSKI  UKSSB56.890Q
3.3165 Maciej GOLCZ  UKSJB1:02.913 
4.4172 Damian MAZIARZ  UKSJB1:11.524
5.583 Kacper GLOWACKI  JUV1:23.399
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ57.833Q
2.234 Jakub FIGIEL  GIZ59.886Q
3.3170 Maciej KORECKI  UKSJB1:01.772 
4.4196 Maciej JABLONSKI  UKSSB1:02.183
5.5168 Mateusz JASIELCZUK  UKSJB1:24.793
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ55.029Q
2.2169 Mateusz KODA  UKSJB56.375Q
3.39 Szymon HYJEK  AZSO56.749q
4.4200 Igor KUZMICKI  UKSSB1:03.147
5171 Szymon MARKOWSKI  UKSJBDNS
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Jakub SULIMA  UKSJB53.928Q
2.285 Michal SMALAK  JUV55.776Q
3.3197 Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI  UKSSB59.419q
4.421 Piotr DABROWSKI  BLYSD59.846
5.5167 Kamil JAKUBOWSKI  UKSJB1:09.423
 Race 55, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV53.744Q
2.2201 Mateusz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB55.026Q
3.335 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:01.310q
4.422 Adam WOLEK  BLYSD1:06.972
5.5166 Alan GRABOWICZ  UKSJB1:07.244
 Race 56, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Danielius CECH  LTU56.704Q
2.2164 Jakub BUCZKO  UKSJB1:00.107Q
3.3199 Michal KAMINSKI  UKSSB1:00.658q
4.4198 Konrad Hubert JEDYNASTY  UKSSB1:10.317
5.5128 Karol WISNIEWSKI  ORZEL1:12.104


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership