Events
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 3-4 December 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 108, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV42.781Q
2.215 Sebastian HYDZIK  AZSO46.320Q
3.3105 Krystian WERPACHOWSKI  JUV49.595 
4.491 Andrzej DABROWSKI  JUV56.857
5214 Jakub MOROZ  WMKSP
 Race 109, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Karol NIESCIER  JUV45.077Q
2.296 Wojciech KAMIENSKI  JUV46.282Q
3.337 Hubert EKSTOWICZ  GIZ54.345 
4.424 Michal BRYSZEWSKI  BLYSD-    
 Race 110, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV46.169Q
2.292 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV48.350Q
3.328 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD1:01.428 
4.4112 Kacper LOSIAK  MOSIR1:04.958
 Race 111, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Bartosz KONOPKO  JUV43.219Q
2.295 Szymon JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUV48.903Q
3.3102 Marcin MICHALIS  JUV49.968 
4.427 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD55.150
513 Adam FILIPOWICZ  AZSODNS
 Race 112, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Bartosz BIELECKI  JUV44.962Q
2.2132 Michael POPOV  ORZEL46.537Q
3.323 Piotr BAGNOWSKI  BLYSD59.835 
490 Jakub BOROWSKI  JUVP
5106 Szymon WILCZYK  JUVP
 Race 113, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU45.703Q
2.2101 Jakub MALISZEWSKI  JUV46.074Q
3.399 Krystian KORECKI  JUV46.415ADV
4.497 Patryk KORCZYNSKI  JUV56.380
 Race 114, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO45.741Q
2.268 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV45.888Q
3.393 Krzysztof DRUMSKI  JUV46.569 
4.426 Sebastian KMIEC  BLYSD1:04.470
 Race 115, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV45.968Q
2.289 Jan BOGDANOWICZ  JUV47.841Q
3.325 Kacper GRABOWICZ  BLYSD53.859 
4130 Michal DOMANSKI  ORZELDNF
514 Krystian GISZKA  AZSODNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de