Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2016
Heats 777 meter Junior E Boys
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
98
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:31.082
Q
2.
2
36
FARKAS Marcell
DJKSE
1:36.636
3.
3
120
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:43.720
4.
4
32
Xaver GROSS
SLIC
1:49.470
5.
5
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
1:54.470
6
48
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
P
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
1:35.534
Q
2.
2
72
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
1:36.988
3.
3
82
HEGEDUS Laszlo
TKKSE
1:39.170
4.
4
24
Martin PRANTL
CRO
1:52.734
5.
5
8
Ilan KRSTIC
BIH
1:53.480
Race 8, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
1:34.822
Q
2.
2
49
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
1:36.196
3.
3
71
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:40.098
4.
4
33
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
1:45.362
5.
5
64
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
MTK
1:58.290
Final 777 meter Junior E Boys
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
98
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:30.275
34
2.
2
37
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
1:31.169
21
3.
3
91
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
1:33.981
13
4.
4
49
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
1:36.549
8
5.
5
36
FARKAS Marcell
DJKSE
1:44.927
5
6.
6
72
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
1:50.737
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior E Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
98
Luka JASIC
SRB
1
34
1|1
1:30.275
2.
37
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
2
21
1|2
1:31.169
3.
91
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
3
13
1|3
1:33.981
4.
49
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
4
8
2|4
1:36.196
5.
36
FARKAS Marcell
DJKSE
5
5
2|5
1:36.636
6.
72
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
6
3
2|6
1:36.988
Heats, Group 1
7.
82
HEGEDUS Laszlo
TKKSE
3
3
1:39.170
8.
71
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
3
3
1:40.098
9.
120
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
3
3
1:43.720
10.
33
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
4
4
1:45.362
11.
32
Xaver GROSS
SLIC
4
4
1:49.470
12.
24
Martin PRANTL
CRO
4
4
1:52.734
13.
8
Ilan KRSTIC
BIH
5
5
1:53.480
14.
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
5
5
1:54.470
15.
64
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
MTK
5
5
1:58.290
48
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters