Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2016

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE
2. Antonia GORGENYI  MTK
3. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
4. Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKSE
2. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
3. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Alex HASARA  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
2. Tereza KAZIMIROVA  PRE
3. Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE
4. Panka NOGRADI  TKKSE
5. Virag SCHONBORN  JSE
6. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Luka JASIC  SRB
2. Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO
3. Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLIC
4. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
5. Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE
6. Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP
2. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
3. Lili OZSVATH  SZKE
4. Mia DOSKOVIC  SRB
5. Henriett CSASZI  MTK
6. Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter SZARVASI  MTK
2. Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE
3. Armin KRAUSZ  MTK
4. Mark CSIZMADIA  MTK
5. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
6. Mate TACZMAN  JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
2. Ema ZELINSKA  PRKP
3. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
4. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
5. Biborka KURTA  JSE
6. Netti NAGY  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mate ZSIGO  JSE
2. Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB
3. Marton GERA  TKKSE
4. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
5. Bence ZSIGO  JSE
6. Stribor SUMAN  CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Anna TURI  JSE
2. Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK
3. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
4. Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB
5. Anja DOSKOVIC  SRB
6. Emma PRANTL  CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Andras SZIKLASI  MTK
2. Nico ANDERMANN  AUT
3. Daniel TIBORCZ  MTK
4. Attila TALABOS  MTK
5. Michal CUJA  STEZ
6. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Valentina ASCIC  CRO
2. Katarina BURIC  CRO
3. Melanie BRANTNER  AUT
4. Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB
5. Sarah HADI  AUT
6. Danijela IVANDIC  CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Martin KOLENC  CRO
2. Ivan MARTINIC  CRO
3. Jakov DOMITREK  CRO
4. David CAKO  SRB
5. Philemon RAINER  AUT
6. Marton VELLA  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter