Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (SAB-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC2:49.019Q
2.3103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG2:50.611Q
3.231 Tina RIETZKE  EVD2:51.225 
4.562 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX3:00.621
5.124 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH3:10.503
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.440 Maria DEIKE  ETR2:55.114Q
2.539 Gina JACOBS  EVD2:55.261Q
3.253 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL2:55.431 
4.174 Gemma COOPER  NIRC2:55.849
5.356 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ3:10.601
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Gioya LANCEE  SCT2:43.891Q
2.1118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF2:44.091Q
3.372 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC2:49.501 
4.232 Aline LENKE  EVD2:51.013
5.554 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL2:53.461
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
 Race 63, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH2:53.517 
2.356 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ2:54.227
3.154 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL2:57.470
 Race 64, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.453 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL2:48.3752 
2.574 Gemma COOPER  NIRC2:48.5791
3.331 Tina RIETZKE  EVD2:50.832
4.172 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC2:51.318
5.232 Aline LENKE  EVD2:55.918
6.662 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX3:13.538
 Race 65, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Gioya LANCEE  SCT2:46.97534 
2.639 Gina JACOBS  EVD2:48.27721
3.540 Maria DEIKE  ETR2:48.39513
4.313 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC2:48.8138
5.2118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF3:07.4165
6.4103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG3:12.3083
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.86 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1341|12:43.891
2.39 Gina JACOBS  EVD2212|22:48.277
3.40 Maria DEIKE  ETR3131|32:48.395
4.13 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC481|42:48.813
5.118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF552|52:44.091
6.103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG632|62:50.611
  Final, Group 2
7.53 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL123|12:48.375
8.74 Gemma COOPER  NIRC214|22:48.579
9.31 Tina RIETZKE  EVD33|32:50.832
10.72 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC43|42:49.501
11.32 Aline LENKE  EVD54|52:51.013
12.62 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX64|63:00.621
  Final, Group 3
13.24 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH15|12:53.517
14.56 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ25|22:54.227
15.54 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL35|32:53.461


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership