Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (SAB-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 196, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:44.593Q
2.253 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:44.709Q
3.474 Gemma COOPER  NIRC1:45.623 
4.524 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH1:49.656
5.356 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ1:51.103
 Race 197, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:36.703Q
2.4118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:38.125Q
3.172 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:38.355q
4.331 Tina RIETZKE  EVD1:40.237
 Race 198, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.440 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:38.554Q
2.213 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:39.013Q
3.332 Aline LENKE  EVD1:39.168q
4.1103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG1:39.766
5.562 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:44.795
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 232, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Gemma COOPER  NIRC1:45.239Q
2.131 Tina RIETZKE  EVD1:46.628Q
3.356 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ1:47.214 
 Race 233, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG1:56.496Q
2.324 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH1:56.651Q
3.262 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX2:00.380 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 234, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:46.469Q
2.453 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:46.544Q
3.332 Aline LENKE  EVD1:46.718 
4.213 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:46.859
 Race 235, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:36.897Q
2.439 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:37.409Q
3.340 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:37.779 
4.272 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:38.067
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
 Race 262, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ1:53.781 
2.262 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:54.103
 Race 263, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Tina RIETZKE  EVD1:46.794 
2.174 Gemma COOPER  NIRC1:46.944
3.3103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG1:47.286
4.424 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH1:47.396
 Race 264, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:39.3925 
2.413 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:39.5093
3.272 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:40.2862
4.332 Aline LENKE  EVD1:40.6981
 Race 265, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1:38.97434 
2.3118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:39.31621
3.453 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:40.61013
4.239 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:42.6948
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.86 Gioya LANCEE  SCT1341|1|11:36.703
2.118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF2212|1|21:38.125
3.53 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL3132|2|31:40.610
4.39 Gina JACOBS  EVD481|2|41:37.409
  Final, Group 2
5.40 Maria DEIKE  ETR151|3|11:37.779
6.13 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC232|4|21:39.013
7.72 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC323|4|31:38.067
8.32 Aline LENKE  EVD413|3|41:39.168
  Final, Group 3
9.31 Tina RIETZKE  EVD14|2|11:40.237
10.74 Gemma COOPER  NIRC23|1|21:45.239
11.103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG34|1|31:39.766
12.24 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH44|2|41:47.396
  Final, Group 4
13.56 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ15|3|11:47.214
14.62 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX25|3|21:44.795


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Customboots.de
pb-event