Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (SAB-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 75, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 Maria DEIKE  ETR49.270Q
2.4103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG49.413Q
3.162 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX51.056 
4.224 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH51.345
 Race 76, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC47.667Q
2.4118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF48.237Q
3.354 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL53.096 
232 Aline LENKE  EVDP
 Race 77, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Gina JACOBS  EVD48.507Q
2.153 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL48.619Q
3.372 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC48.701 
4.456 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ52.651
 Race 78, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.386 Gioya LANCEE  SCT47.453Q
2.174 Gemma COOPER  NIRC48.765Q
3.231 Tina RIETZKE  EVD48.873 
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 164, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Tina RIETZKE  EVD49.946Q
2.356 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ51.452Q
3.262 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX52.240 
4.454 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL52.494
 Race 165, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Aline LENKE  EVD49.235Q
2.172 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC49.349Q
3.224 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH50.437 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 166, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL49.029Q
2.139 Gina JACOBS  EVD49.111Q
3.340 Maria DEIKE  ETR49.207 
4.4103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG49.435
 Race 167, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF48.072Q
2.213 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC48.078Q
3.186 Gioya LANCEE  SCT48.146 
4.474 Gemma COOPER  NIRC50.266
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
 Race 180, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH51.591 
2.262 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX-    
354 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCLDNS
 Race 181, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Aline LENKE  EVD48.655 
2.331 Tina RIETZKE  EVD48.809
3.272 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC49.063
4.456 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ50.628
 Race 182, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Gioya LANCEE  SCT47.0765 
2.240 Maria DEIKE  ETR47.5243
3.3103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG48.6072
4.474 Gemma COOPER  NIRC48.6601
 Race 183, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC48.03934 
2.353 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL56.60721
3.1118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:02.88713
439 Gina JACOBS  EVDP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1341|2|147.667
2.53 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL2212|1|248.619
3.118 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF3132|1|348.072
4.39 Gina JACOBS  EVDP51|2|P48.507
  Final, Group 2
5.86 Gioya LANCEE  SCT151|3|147.076
6.40 Maria DEIKE  ETR231|3|247.524
7.103 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG322|4|348.607
8.74 Gemma COOPER  NIRC412|4|448.660
  Final, Group 3
9.32 Aline LENKE  EVD1P|1|148.655
10.31 Tina RIETZKE  EVD23|1|248.809
11.72 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC33|2|348.701
12.56 Felicia VAN DAM  IJVZ44|2|450.628
  Final, Group 4
13.24 Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH14|3|150.437
14.62 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX23|3|251.056
15.54 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCLDNS3|4|NS52.494


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de