Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 210, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Surendra VILLA  SES1:35.206Q
2.158 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA1:36.500Q
3.321 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST1:36.594 
4.530 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR1:39.420
5.446 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:39.438
 Race 211, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR1:50.426Q
2.380 Alessio LORENZI  PCL1:50.507Q
3.26 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK1:50.652 
4.483 Michele CECON  PON1:52.622
 Race 212, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Gillian GOUD  STA1:38.460Q
2.281 Marco GONIN  PIT1:38.696Q
3.359 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA1:42.456 
4.473 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC1:50.044
 Race 213, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 David TEN CATE  IJVZ1:40.012Q
2.244 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC1:40.160Q
3.449 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:40.744 
4.55 Simon HILDE  ASK1:47.038
367 Ethan TREACY  MIRCP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 214, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH1:35.209Q
2.235 Jonathan MOODY  ALD1:35.268Q
3.487 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT1:35.380 
4.390 Augusto DUZIONI  SES1:40.974
 Race 215, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4119 Clément FLORAC  USF1:33.261Q
2.334 Jack BURROWS  NIRC1:33.461Q
3.2120 Cyprien VACHERON  USF1:33.869 
4.141 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:34.201
 Race 216, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Friso EMONS  STB1:34.161Q
2.388 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT1:35.382Q
3.426 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH1:35.396 
4.212 David DANNEEL  BSC1:37.496
 Race 217, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT1:43.323Q
2.2117 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:43.584Q
3.4121 Théo KHELLAF  USF1:44.647 
4.342 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:44.789


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton