Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior A
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 199, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT1:35.101Q
2.426 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH1:35.481Q
3.595 Gillian GOUD  STA1:37.542 
4.330 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR1:44.253
5.273 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC1:45.079
 Race 200, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4117 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:38.443Q
2.542 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:38.628Q
3.289 Surendra VILLA  SES1:38.873 
4.121 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST1:40.133
5.346 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:43.122
 Race 201, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Jonathan MOODY  ALD1:35.121Q
2.141 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:35.265Q
3.288 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT1:35.391q
4.558 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA1:37.841
6.45 Simon HILDE  ASK-    
 Race 202, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Friso EMONS  STB1:34.058Q
2.3120 Cyprien VACHERON  USF1:35.475Q
3.590 Augusto DUZIONI  SES1:36.120q
4.46 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK1:39.372
5.267 Ethan TREACY  MIRC1:39.374
 Race 203, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Jack BURROWS  NIRC1:36.042Q
2.387 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT1:36.161Q
3.181 Marco GONIN  PIT1:41.096 
4.259 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA1:41.244
 Race 204, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH1:34.787Q
2.412 David DANNEEL  BSC1:35.083Q
3.157 David TEN CATE  IJVZ1:36.299 
4.244 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC1:37.730
5.580 Alessio LORENZI  PCL1:39.918
 Race 205, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Clément FLORAC  USF1:38.212Q
2.2121 Théo KHELLAF  USF1:38.949Q
3.443 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR1:39.302 
4.383 Michele CECON  PON1:41.181
5.549 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:41.694


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates