Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (SAB-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 168, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST45.946Q
2.212 David DANNEEL  BSC46.058Q
3.358 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA46.990 
4.430 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR48.293
5.546 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO48.448
 Race 169, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.341 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR45.016Q
2.590 Augusto DUZIONI  SES46.420Q
3.16 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK46.708q
4.473 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC49.544
5.25 Simon HILDE  ASK50.450
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 170, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Cyprien VACHERON  USF44.663Q
2.242 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO45.351Q
3.383 Michele CECON  PON46.261 
4.459 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA-    
 Race 171, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC-    Q
2.388 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT-    Q
3.481 Marco GONIN  PIT-    ADV
149 Kay HUISMAN  HVHWP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 172, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Surendra VILLA  SES44.879Q
2.157 David TEN CATE  IJVZ44.967Q
3.295 Gillian GOUD  STA45.416 
4.443 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR45.591
 Race 173, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Friso EMONS  STB43.971Q
2.280 Alessio LORENZI  PCL44.930Q
3.3121 Théo KHELLAF  USF45.777 
4.467 Ethan TREACY  MIRC-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 174, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH42.769Q
2.2117 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL42.938Q
3.435 Jonathan MOODY  ALD44.003 
4.387 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT44.146
 Race 175, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT43.469Q
2.1119 Clément FLORAC  USF43.725Q
3.326 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH46.083 
4.434 Jack BURROWS  NIRC-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop