Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (SAB-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 156, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW45.799Q
2.188 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT46.023Q
3.321 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST46.131 
4.430 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR49.227
5.546 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO49.317
 Race 157, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Cyprien VACHERON  USF45.300Q
2.383 Michele CECON  PON46.078Q
3.212 David DANNEEL  BSC46.134 
4.55 Simon HILDE  ASK49.317
473 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRCP
 Race 158, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Marco GONIN  PIT47.494Q
2.359 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA48.196Q
3.441 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:25.843 
190 Augusto DUZIONI  SESDNF
 Race 159, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO45.929Q
2.244 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC45.977Q
3.16 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK47.219 
4.358 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA48.454
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 160, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Jack BURROWS  NIRC44.004Q
2.135 Jonathan MOODY  ALD44.188Q
3.457 David TEN CATE  IJVZ45.035 
4.395 Gillian GOUD  STA45.116
 Race 161, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Clément FLORAC  USF43.621Q
2.287 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT43.985Q
3.380 Alessio LORENZI  PCL44.945 
4.4121 Théo KHELLAF  USF45.629
 Race 162, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH43.625Q
2.226 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH43.985Q
3.389 Surendra VILLA  SES45.465 
4.467 Ethan TREACY  MIRC46.105
 Race 163, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL43.660Q
2.2126 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT43.787Q
3.3100 Friso EMONS  STB43.826 
4.443 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR46.220


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate