Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior A
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4119 Clément FLORAC  USF44.096Q
2.167 Ethan TREACY  MIRC46.034Q
3.349 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW46.154 
4.55 Simon HILDE  ASK50.908
5.242 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO-    
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.426 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH44.980Q
2.380 Alessio LORENZI  PCL45.194Q
3.288 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT45.366 
4.130 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR48.930
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.525 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH44.020Q
2.395 Gillian GOUD  STA45.428Q
3.244 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC46.542 
4.483 Michele CECON  PON46.960
5.173 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC49.680
 Race 82, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Jonathan MOODY  ALD45.005Q
2.3121 Théo KHELLAF  USF45.814Q
3.490 Augusto DUZIONI  SES46.245 
4.246 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO49.555
 Race 83, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3117 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL43.903Q
2.4126 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT43.947Q
3.2120 Cyprien VACHERON  USF44.077 
4.112 David DANNEEL  BSC46.487
 Race 84, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Jan Douwe JANSEN  SCT44.617Q
2.289 Surendra VILLA  SES45.437Q
3.321 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST47.011 
4.441 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR-    
 Race 85, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Jack BURROWS  NIRC45.059Q
2.357 David TEN CATE  IJVZ45.919Q
3.181 Marco GONIN  PIT47.245 
4.259 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA48.057
 Race 86, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4100 Friso EMONS  STB44.995Q
2.143 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR45.663Q
3.26 Martinius ELVEBAKKEN  ASK46.451 
4.358 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA48.285


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de