Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (SAB-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 109, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.366 Callum STURCH  MIRC48.401Q
2.565 Niall TREACY  MIRC48.682Q
3.179 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL48.749q
4.448 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW51.465
270 Daniel PICKERING  NIRCDNF
 Race 110, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC47.455Q
2.115 Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA  BST47.518Q
3.317 Alex NIETO-GUARASA  BST50.876 
4.4130 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG50.949
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 111, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE45.562Q
2.211 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR45.964Q
3.352 Ties KUIPER  IHCL46.802 
4.429 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR47.192
 Race 112, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Sven ROES  TRL44.876Q
2.475 Teun BOER  NSV46.492Q
3.392 Erik DECKER  SODM46.623 
4.2140 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 113, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Hilco HEIJNE  STB44.730Q
2.298 Hugo BOSMA  STB44.757Q
3.4115 Robin VAN RIET  TRL46.410 
4.3127 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS47.248
 Race 114, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR44.619Q
2.294 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA45.075Q
3.491 Hampus HENDE  SKS45.189 
4.3116 Steyn LAND  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 115, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Tom HOFKER  STB44.522Q
2.3114 Niels KINGMA  TRL44.908Q
3.238 Robin TENZER  ECO45.331 
4.416 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BST48.088
 Race 116, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Bram STEENAART  SVU44.113Q
2.3136 Nathan JANSEN  TRL44.385Q
3.410 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR44.501 
4.223 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH44.725


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate