Events
East Asia Games
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
Shanghai Worldcup
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (SAB-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 95, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE45.323Q
2.329 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR46.982Q
3.215 Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA  BST47.473 
4.4130 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:00.765
 Race 96, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR46.211Q
2.252 Ties KUIPER  IHCL46.425Q
3.471 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC49.489 
4.317 Alex NIETO-GUARASA  BST50.581
 Race 97, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2140 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS46.605Q
2.175 Teun BOER  NSV47.030Q
3.470 Daniel PICKERING  NIRC47.815 
4.365 Niall TREACY  MIRC-    
 Race 98, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4133 Sven ROES  TRL45.270Q
2.192 Erik DECKER  SODM46.854Q
3.279 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL47.143 
4.566 Callum STURCH  MIRC49.200
5.348 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW50.441
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 99, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Robin TENZER  ECO-    Q
2.416 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BST-    Q
3.298 Hugo BOSMA  STB-     
4.19 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR-    
 Race 100, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Tom HOFKER  STB44.402Q
2.410 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR44.884Q
3.294 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA45.516 
4.3115 Robin VAN RIET  TRL-    
 Race 101, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Nathan JANSEN  TRL44.606Q
2.3114 Niels KINGMA  TRL45.666Q
3.4116 Steyn LAND  TRL45.782 
4.291 Hampus HENDE  SKS45.890
 Race 102, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Bram STEENAART  SVU43.903Q
2.223 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH44.372Q
3.399 Hilco HEIJNE  STB44.374 
4.4127 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS46.333


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop