Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (SAB-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 131, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:44.816Q
2.2124 Federica APOLLONI  VGT1:45.096Q
3.196 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:46.354q
4.44 Marte Bjerkreim FURNEE  ASK1:52.122
 Race 132, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:40.670Q
2.350 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:42.228Q
3.464 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:42.626q
4.219 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:45.098
5.514 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER  BST1:53.172
 Race 133, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3107 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:42.564Q
2.285 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT1:42.625Q
3.169 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:52.903 
4.4125 Francesca TASSIN  VGT1:56.360
 Race 134, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4187 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:47.986Q
2.393 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:48.045Q
3.182 Valentina BONATI  PON1:51.547 
4.2131 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU-    
 Race 135, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:44.416Q
2.3104 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG1:44.511Q
3.251 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:45.855q
4.122 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH1:51.998
 Race 136, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Anna BEISER  ECO1:45.426Q
2.2105 Nienke BERGHOUT  SVL1:45.682Q
3.42 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:45.786q
4.1123 Ilaria COTZA  VGT-    
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 144, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:44.572Q
2.337 Anna BEISER  ECO1:44.770Q
3.496 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:46.080 
4.150 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:47.506
 Race 145, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4187 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:46.894Q
2.220 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:46.957Q
3.164 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:48.165 
4.32 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:51.572
 Race 146, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:38.760Q
2.493 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:38.976Q
3.2107 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:41.290 
4.351 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:41.670
 Race 147, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT1:41.063Q
2.2104 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG1:41.218Q
3.4105 Nienke BERGHOUT  SVL1:43.608 
3124 Federica APOLLONI  VGTP
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 218, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5131 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:48.402Q
2.4123 Ilaria COTZA  VGT1:48.494Q
3.182 Valentina BONATI  PON1:50.822 
4.24 Marte Bjerkreim FURNEE  ASK1:51.006
5.3125 Francesca TASSIN  VGT1:58.148
 Race 219, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5124 Federica APOLLONI  VGT1:44.848Q
2.119 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:47.906Q
3.222 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH1:48.636 
4.414 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER  BST1:53.464
5.369 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:57.852
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 220, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.364 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:44.372Q
2.151 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:44.622Q
3.2105 Nienke BERGHOUT  SVL1:44.837 
4.42 Tanith TURNER  ALD-    
 Race 221, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU2:02.966Q
2.296 Sanne HOFKER  STB2:03.268Q
3.350 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL2:05.412 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 222, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:45.604Q
2.1122 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:45.677Q
3.3187 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:45.714 
4.293 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:45.816
 Race 223, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG1:41.410Q
2.38 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:41.471Q
3.185 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT1:41.539 
4.437 Anna BEISER  ECO1:41.845
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
 Race 248, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.282 Valentina BONATI  PON1:48.571 
2.34 Marte Bjerkreim FURNEE  ASK1:48.703
3.414 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER  BST1:51.042
4.569 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:53.068
5.6125 Francesca TASSIN  VGT1:58.083
122 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGHP
 Race 249, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Federica APOLLONI  VGT1:40.927 
2.4123 Ilaria COTZA  VGT1:41.686
3.3131 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:43.074
4.219 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:45.786
 Race 250, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:44.146 
2.1105 Nienke BERGHOUT  SVL1:44.189
3.32 Tanith TURNER  ALD-    
 Race 251, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3107 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:50.933 
2.164 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:51.081
3.496 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:51.237
4.251 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:56.271
 Race 252, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3187 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:40.1995 
2.185 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT1:40.3253
3.237 Anna BEISER  ECO1:40.5312
4.493 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:42.2911
 Race 253, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:49.05434 
2.4122 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:49.15821
3.28 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR2:01.33213
1104 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKGP5
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.20 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1341|2|1|11:44.416
2.122 Melissa TUNNO  VGT2211|1|2|21:38.760
3.8 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR3131|1|2|31:41.471
4.104 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKGP52|2|1|P1:41.218
  Final, Group 2
5.187 Erika LINDGREN  SODM151|1|3|11:40.199
6.85 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT232|1|3|21:40.325
7.37 Anna BEISER  ECO321|2|4|31:40.531
8.93 Marijn WIERSMA  STA412|2|4|41:38.976
  Final, Group 3
9.107 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU11|3|1|11:41.290
10.64 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC23|3|1|21:42.626
11.96 Sanne HOFKER  STB33|3|2|31:46.080
12.51 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL43|4|2|41:41.670
  Final, Group 4
13.50 Sara VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL12|4|3|11:42.228
14.105 Nienke BERGHOUT  SVL22|3|3|21:43.608
15.2 Tanith TURNER  ALD33|4|4|31:45.786
  Final, Group 5
16.124 Federica APOLLONI  VGT12|P|1|11:40.927
17.123 Ilaria COTZA  VGT24|2|21:41.686
18.131 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU34|1|31:43.074
19.19 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE44|2|41:45.098
  Final, Group 6
20.82 Valentina BONATI  PON13|3|11:48.571
21.4 Marte Bjerkreim FURNEE  ASK24|4|21:48.703
22.14 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER  BST35|4|31:51.042
23.69 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC43|5|41:52.903
24.125 Francesca TASSIN  VGT54|5|51:56.360
25.22 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGHP4|3|P1:48.636


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Hunter