Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 100, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL47.410Q
2.4105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG47.612Q
3.163 Thijs KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ50.798 
4.310 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB52.865
5.5129 Michele TABACCHI  UGP-    
 Race 101, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Johann KAISER  ECK48.174Q
2.233 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP48.707Q
3.3121 Joris BERGSMA  TRL50.483 
4.138 Tino RETHORE  CST-    
 Race 102, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD46.066Q
2.1151 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ47.420Q
3.437 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST50.252 
4.380 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP50.994
 Race 103, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Thomas NADALINI  CPP47.204Q
2.147 Niklas ESCHER  ETR49.198Q
3.4109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU49.516 
4.272 Melvin WILTING  NSV50.686
 Race 104, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Peter RICHES  ALD46.680Q
2.3146 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT48.101Q
3.1110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU49.286 
4.2104 Bas GIERMAN  STG-    
 Race 105, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.466 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX45.498Q
2.5132 Diané SELLIER  USF46.165Q
3.232 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP47.904 
4.362 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ48.857
5.183 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT51.562
 Race 106, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE47.057Q
2.4148 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS48.182Q
3.2112 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU49.412 
4.191 Matteo AMBROSINI  SGR50.516
 Race 107, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.379 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP48.130Q
2.4145 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT48.304Q
3.1111 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU49.894 
4.2122 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 195, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP49.171Q
2.2110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU49.296Q
3.5122 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL52.365 
4.410 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB52.861
5.3121 Joris BERGSMA  TRL-    
 Race 196, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU48.748Q
2.237 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST49.723Q
3.480 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP50.913 
4.363 Thijs KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ51.254
5.583 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT-    
 Race 197, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ49.078Q
2.4129 Michele TABACCHI  UGP50.016Q
3.2111 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU50.149 
4.372 Melvin WILTING  NSV50.359
 Race 198, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Bas GIERMAN  STG49.481Q
2.1112 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU49.587Q
3.291 Matteo AMBROSINI  SGR50.407 
4.338 Tino RETHORE  CST-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 199, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Diané SELLIER  USF45.762Q
2.3105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG46.122Q
3.4148 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.804 
4.231 Thomas NADALINI  CPP-    
 Race 200, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX45.245Q
2.38 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE45.919Q
3.442 Johann KAISER  ECK47.312 
4.26 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD-    
 Race 201, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT47.470Q
2.2146 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT47.974Q
3.433 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP48.018 
4.1120 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL-    
 Race 202, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Peter RICHES  ALD46.086Q
2.379 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP46.181Q
3.2151 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ47.692 
4.447 Niklas ESCHER  ETR-    
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 212, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU50.243Q
2.583 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT50.937Q
3.363 Thijs KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ51.445q
4.291 Matteo AMBROSINI  SGR1:00.208
5.438 Tino RETHORE  CST-    
 Race 213, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Melvin WILTING  NSV51.713Q
2.280 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP52.013Q
3.410 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB53.152 
4.3122 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:16.025
5.5121 Joris BERGSMA  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 214, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP48.332Q
2.162 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ48.506Q
3.3110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU49.234 
4.4112 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU49.279
 Race 215, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU48.681Q
2.2104 Bas GIERMAN  STG48.774Q
3.337 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST50.062 
4.4129 Michele TABACCHI  UGP50.603
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 216, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Johann KAISER  ECK47.685Q
2.233 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP48.226Q
3.347 Niklas ESCHER  ETR-     
4120 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRLP
 Race 217, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD46.316Q
2.431 Thomas NADALINI  CPP46.761Q
3.1151 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ47.426 
4.2148 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.735
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 218, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Diané SELLIER  USF45.712Q
2.3105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG47.086Q
3.4146 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT56.668 
4.27 Peter RICHES  ALD1:02.647
 Race 219, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX45.193Q
2.28 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE45.412Q
3.379 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP46.124 
4.4145 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT47.379
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 229, Group 8     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Matteo AMBROSINI  SGR52.116 
2.3122 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL52.150
3.438 Tino RETHORE  CST1:01.236
4.110 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:03.804
5.5121 Joris BERGSMA  TRL-    
 Race 230, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT50.409 
2.1111 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU50.578
3.580 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP51.180
4.363 Thijs KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ51.419
5.472 Melvin WILTING  NSV51.896
 Race 231, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU49.354 
2.2112 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU50.278
3.4129 Michele TABACCHI  UGP50.568
4.337 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST50.728
 Race 232, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5120 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL48.051 
2.132 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP48.317
3.262 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ48.509
4.3109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU51.072
4104 Bas GIERMAN  STGDNF
 Race 233, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.703 
2.1151 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ47.926
3.347 Niklas ESCHER  ETR48.201
 Race 234, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Thomas NADALINI  CPP45.662 
2.16 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD45.772
3.342 Johann KAISER  ECK46.456
4.433 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP46.605
 Race 235, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP46.5785 
2.47 Peter RICHES  ALD46.6313
3.2145 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT46.6682
4.3146 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT46.9371
 Race 236, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3132 Diané SELLIER  USF44.79234 
2.4105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG47.94621
3.28 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE54.76913
4.166 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX55.6658
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.132 Diané SELLIER  USF1342|1|1|144.792
2.105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG2212|2|2|246.122
3.8 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE3131|2|2|345.412
4.66 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX481|1|1|445.193
  Final, Group 2
5.79 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP151|2|3|146.124
6.7 Peter RICHES  ALD231|1|4|246.086
7.145 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT322|1|4|346.668
8.146 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT412|2|3|446.937
  Final, Group 3
9.31 Thomas NADALINI  CPP11|4|2|145.662
10.6 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD21|4|1|245.772
11.42 Johann KAISER  ECK31|3|1|346.456
12.33 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP42|3|2|446.605
  Final, Group 4
13.148 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS12|3|4|147.703
14.151 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ22|3|3|247.420
15.47 Niklas ESCHER  ETR32|4|3|348.201
  Final, Group 5
16.120 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL11|4|P|147.410
17.32 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP23|1|1|247.904
18.62 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ34|1|2|348.506
19.109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU43|1|1|448.681
20.104 Bas GIERMAN  STGDNF4|1|2|NF48.774
  Final, Group 6
21.110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU13|2|3|149.234
22.112 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU23|2|4|249.279
23.129 Michele TABACCHI  UGP35|2|4|350.016
24.37 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST43|2|3|449.723
  Final, Group 7
25.83 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT15|5|2|150.409
26.111 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU23|3|1|249.894
27.80 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP34|3|2|350.913
28.63 Thijs KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ43|4|3|450.798
29.72 Melvin WILTING  NSV54|4|1|550.359
  Final, Group 8
30.91 Matteo AMBROSINI  SGR14|3|4|150.407
31.122 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL24|3|4|252.150
32.38 Tino RETHORE  CST34|4|5|31:01.236
33.10 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB44|4|3|452.861
34.121 Joris BERGSMA  TRL53|5|5|550.483


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop