Events
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 212, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU50.243Q
2.583 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT50.937Q
3.363 Thijs KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ51.445q
4.291 Matteo AMBROSINI  SGR1:00.208
5.438 Tino RETHORE  CST-    
 Race 213, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Melvin WILTING  NSV51.713Q
2.280 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP52.013Q
3.410 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB53.152 
4.3122 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:16.025
5.5121 Joris BERGSMA  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 214, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP48.332Q
2.162 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ48.506Q
3.3110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU49.234 
4.4112 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU49.279
 Race 215, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU48.681Q
2.2104 Bas GIERMAN  STG48.774Q
3.337 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST50.062 
4.4129 Michele TABACCHI  UGP50.603
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 216, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Johann KAISER  ECK47.685Q
2.233 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP48.226Q
3.347 Niklas ESCHER  ETR-     
4120 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRLP
 Race 217, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD46.316Q
2.431 Thomas NADALINI  CPP46.761Q
3.1151 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ47.426 
4.2148 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.735
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 218, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Diané SELLIER  USF45.712Q
2.3105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG47.086Q
3.4146 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT56.668 
4.27 Peter RICHES  ALD1:02.647
 Race 219, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX45.193Q
2.28 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE45.412Q
3.379 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP46.124 
4.4145 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT47.379


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de