Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 195, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP49.171Q
2.2110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU49.296Q
3.5122 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL52.365 
4.410 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB52.861
5.3121 Joris BERGSMA  TRL-    
 Race 196, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU48.748Q
2.237 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST49.723Q
3.480 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP50.913 
4.363 Thijs KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ51.254
5.583 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT-    
 Race 197, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ49.078Q
2.4129 Michele TABACCHI  UGP50.016Q
3.2111 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU50.149 
4.372 Melvin WILTING  NSV50.359
 Race 198, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Bas GIERMAN  STG49.481Q
2.1112 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU49.587Q
3.291 Matteo AMBROSINI  SGR50.407 
4.338 Tino RETHORE  CST-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 199, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Diané SELLIER  USF45.762Q
2.3105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG46.122Q
3.4148 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.804 
4.231 Thomas NADALINI  CPP-    
 Race 200, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX45.245Q
2.38 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE45.919Q
3.442 Johann KAISER  ECK47.312 
4.26 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD-    
 Race 201, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT47.470Q
2.2146 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT47.974Q
3.433 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP48.018 
4.1120 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL-    
 Race 202, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Peter RICHES  ALD46.086Q
2.379 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP46.181Q
3.2151 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ47.692 
4.447 Niklas ESCHER  ETR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership