Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 100, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL47.410Q
2.4105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG47.612Q
3.163 Thijs KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ50.798 
4.310 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB52.865
5.5129 Michele TABACCHI  UGP-    
 Race 101, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Johann KAISER  ECK48.174Q
2.233 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP48.707Q
3.3121 Joris BERGSMA  TRL50.483 
4.138 Tino RETHORE  CST-    
 Race 102, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD46.066Q
2.1151 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ47.420Q
3.437 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST50.252 
4.380 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP50.994
 Race 103, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Thomas NADALINI  CPP47.204Q
2.147 Niklas ESCHER  ETR49.198Q
3.4109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU49.516 
4.272 Melvin WILTING  NSV50.686
 Race 104, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Peter RICHES  ALD46.680Q
2.3146 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT48.101Q
3.1110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU49.286 
4.2104 Bas GIERMAN  STG-    
 Race 105, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.466 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX45.498Q
2.5132 Diané SELLIER  USF46.165Q
3.232 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP47.904 
4.362 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ48.857
5.183 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT51.562
 Race 106, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE47.057Q
2.4148 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS48.182Q
3.2112 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU49.412 
4.191 Matteo AMBROSINI  SGR50.516
 Race 107, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.379 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP48.130Q
2.4145 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT48.304Q
3.1111 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU49.894 
4.2122 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton
Hunter