Events
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 73, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6146 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:45.281Q
2.362 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:45.408Q
3.5121 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:46.324 
4.183 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT1:46.408
5.410 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:00.809
2110 Jari VAN POLEN  SVUDNF
 Race 74, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:45.557Q
2.380 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP1:45.644Q
3.4122 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:45.891 
4.272 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:46.028
5.563 Thijs KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ1:48.195
 Race 75, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Niklas ESCHER  ETR1:42.379Q
2.4129 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:43.963Q
3.537 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:44.406 
4.338 Tino RETHORE  CST-    ADV
291 Matteo AMBROSINI  SGRP
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:38.079Q
2.1120 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:38.183Q
3.46 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:38.222 
4.679 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP1:38.350
5.3109 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:40.669
6.5105 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1:40.680
 Race 77, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:44.214Q
2.166 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:44.599Q
3.642 Johann KAISER  ECK1:44.987 
4.333 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:45.429
5.5148 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:45.565
6.232 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP1:46.071
 Race 78, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Diané SELLIER  USF1:36.146Q
2.47 Peter RICHES  ALD1:36.407Q
3.5145 Nicolň PERETTI  VGT1:37.489 
4.2151 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:37.952
5.6104 Bas GIERMAN  STG1:39.642
6.3112 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:42.377


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event