Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:19.211Q
2.284 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES1:19.313Q
3.1117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:20.599Q
4.678 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:21.285 
5.376 Luca BONATI  PON1:22.111
6.59 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:25.155
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.653 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:22.302Q
2.257 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:23.298Q
3.512 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:23.436Q
4.421 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:24.782 
5.3128 Massimo FORRER  UGP1:26.602
6.1139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:27.838
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.573 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:19.121Q
2.475 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:20.981Q
3.1127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:21.659Q
4.696 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:22.487 
5.271 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:26.109
6.323 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST1:33.177
 Race 10, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:21.608Q
2.111 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:22.453Q
3.2107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU1:23.245Q
4.64 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:23.510 
5.42 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV1:24.618
6.5140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:28.147
 Race 11, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Hylke DE BOER  TRL1:17.343Q
2.281 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:18.677Q
3.469 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:18.989Q
4.328 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:22.813 
585 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SESP
 Race 12, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:22.825Q
2.587 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV1:23.515Q
3.2149 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:24.175Q
4.495 Brian BOER  STB1:24.557 
5.1131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:24.629
6.658 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:27.151
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 19, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.321 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:24.564Q
2.178 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:24.974Q
3.49 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:25.620 
4.558 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:28.038
5.276 Luca BONATI  PON-    
 Race 20, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:24.322Q
2.24 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:24.565Q
3.3131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:25.114 
4.5140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:29.976
5.623 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST1:34.398
6.471 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC-    
 Race 21, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Brian BOER  STB1:22.939Q
2.196 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:23.090Q
3.32 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV1:24.866 
4.4128 Massimo FORRER  UGP1:25.790
5.5139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:27.666
6.685 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:36.618
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:15.204Q
2.284 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES1:16.510Q
3.453 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:20.329 
4.612 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:20.967
5.557 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:21.870
3117 Samuel JANSEN  TRLP
 Race 23, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Hylke DE BOER  TRL1:17.472Q
2.281 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:18.094Q
3.587 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV1:19.766 
4.6149 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:26.804
5.369 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:46.456
6.4138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT-    ADV
 Race 24, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:19.698Q
2.3116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:20.092Q
3.511 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:20.536 
4.275 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:21.044
5.4127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:22.982
6.6107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU1:27.504
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 31, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.576 Luca BONATI  PON1:26.097 
2.385 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:26.245
3.471 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:27.679
4.1139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:27.683
5.223 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST1:29.389
 Race 32, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV1:23.630 
2.2131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:24.859
3.558 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:25.239
4.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:25.697
5.6140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:26.006
4128 Massimo FORRER  UGPP
 Race 33, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Brian BOER  STB1:23.593 
2.421 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:24.712
3.54 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:30.771
4.678 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:40.370
5.296 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:44.954
328 Federico IORIATTI  CPPP
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:21.041 
2.2127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:21.282
3.157 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:22.274
4.3107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU1:25.778
 
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:46.6272 
2.311 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:47.0011
3.253 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:47.193
4.187 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV1:50.672
5.6149 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:05.015
6.412 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:05.881
575 Ezio BONUTTI  PONP
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3115 Hylke DE BOER  TRL1:39.12534 
2.6116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:39.20621
3.284 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES1:39.51413
4.173 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:39.7108
5.53 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:52.7545
6.481 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:18.1273


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership