Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 276, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU1:25.892Q
2.5128 Massimo FORRER  UGP1:26.126Q
3.171 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:26.134 
4.223 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST1:32.054
3115 Hylke DE BOER  TRLDNS
 Race 277, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:25.412Q
2.1139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:25.574Q
3.3149 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:25.721 
4.276 Luca BONATI  PON1:25.800
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 278, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:23.429Q
2.12 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV1:23.886Q
3.3131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:24.167q
4.5140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:29.373
5.278 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP-    
 Race 279, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:23.128Q
2.195 Brian BOER  STB1:23.154Q
3.521 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:25.018 
4.458 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:25.786
5.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:25.908
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 280, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:21.593Q
2.157 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:22.097Q
3.34 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:23.252 
287 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPVP
 Race 281, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:24.055Q
2.312 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:24.072Q
3.411 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:24.133 
4.296 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:25.678
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 282, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:20.546Q
2.281 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:20.854Q
3.484 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES1:21.068 
4.369 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:21.964
 Race 283, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:18.805Q
2.33 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:18.905Q
3.4138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:18.966 
4.2127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:21.170


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop