Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 178, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:29.180Q
2.421 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:32.042Q
5115 Hylke DE BOER  TRLDNS
1128 Massimo FORRER  UGPP
3107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVUP
 Race 179, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Brian BOER  STB1:23.072Q
2.32 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV1:23.229Q
3.29 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:25.114q
4.485 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES-    
 Race 180, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.278 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1:25.506Q
2.358 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:25.638Q
3.1131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:25.792q
4.5139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:26.020
5.476 Luca BONATI  PON1:26.613
 Race 181, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:23.278Q
2.528 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:26.523Q
3.271 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:27.856 
4.3149 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:28.488
5.423 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST1:35.020
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 182, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:24.462Q
2.4138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:24.566Q
3.1117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:26.305 
4.312 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:27.390
 Race 183, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.369 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:22.457Q
2.184 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES1:22.545Q
3.487 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV1:22.655 
4.296 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:22.963
 Race 184, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1:17.684Q
2.3127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:23.540Q
3.44 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:24.880 
4.211 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR-    
 Race 185, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:20.902Q
2.181 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:20.988Q
3.257 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:21.174 
4.475 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:22.164


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Evoskates