Events
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior D
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.384 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES50.548Q
2.269 Till SCHÄFER  MERC50.991Q
3.1117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL51.581 
4.4128 Massimo FORRER  UGP54.963
 Race 46, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4115 Hylke DE BOER  TRL49.648Q
2.357 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ52.000Q
3.571 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC53.822 
4.185 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES54.692ADV
278 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCPP
 Race 47, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT49.896Q
2.487 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV50.254Q
3.396 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB52.356 
4.2131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF53.803
 Race 48, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Theo COLLINS  ALD51.113Q
2.112 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR52.744Q
3.2107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU53.664 
4.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB54.622
 Race 49, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL50.480Q
2.1127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP52.500Q
3.321 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC52.866 
4.476 Luca BONATI  PON53.450
 Race 50, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR50.782Q
2.428 Federico IORIATTI  CPP50.960Q
3.153 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW51.236 
4.358 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ53.660
 Race 51, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Chris BRIJDER  SCT50.913Q
2.52 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV52.565Q
3.1139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT52.753 
4.44 Ollie ROWE  ALD52.830
5.3149 Leon DÖRING  EVD52.895
 Race 52, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.373 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA48.932Q
2.275 Ezio BONUTTI  PON50.850Q
3.495 Brian BOER  STB51.148 
4.5140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT55.322
5.123 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST57.187
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 116, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW51.110Q
2.3131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF53.373Q
3.4128 Massimo FORRER  UGP53.414 
4.24 Ollie ROWE  ALD53.833
5.5140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT55.112
 Race 117, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Luca BONATI  PON52.788Q
2.121 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC52.908Q
3.471 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC53.047q
3107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVUP
 Race 118, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.578 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP52.060Q
2.195 Brian BOER  STB52.100Q
3.358 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ52.216q
4.2149 Leon DÖRING  EVD52.706
5.423 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST57.970
 Race 119, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL52.509Q
2.296 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB52.864Q
3.49 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB53.864 
4.3139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA49.662Q
2.23 Theo COLLINS  ALD49.765Q
3.412 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR50.810 
4.357 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ51.889
 Race 121, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL49.636Q
2.1138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT49.761Q
3.375 Ezio BONUTTI  PON52.951 
4.428 Federico IORIATTI  CPP-    
 Race 122, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV50.392Q
2.311 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR50.616Q
3.585 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES51.492 
4.42 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV52.388
5.1115 Hylke DE BOER  TRL-    
 Race 123, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES50.102Q
2.281 Chris BRIJDER  SCT50.418Q
3.369 Till SCHÄFER  MERC50.568 
4.4127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP52.380
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 132, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU52.436Q
2.14 Ollie ROWE  ALD52.676Q
3.2140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT55.321 
4.3139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:04.552
 Race 133, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB53.552Q
2.2128 Massimo FORRER  UGP53.657Q
3.423 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST1:12.012 
4.1149 Leon DÖRING  EVD-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 134, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ52.357Q
2.421 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC53.657Q
3.278 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP54.179ADV
4.5131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:05.097
153 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHWP
 Race 135, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL52.167Q
2.496 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB52.175Q
3.195 Brian BOER  STB52.389q
4.571 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC52.561
5.376 Luca BONATI  PON52.995
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 136, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Ezio BONUTTI  PON51.514Q
2.185 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES52.420Q
3.32 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV52.876 
4.257 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ-    
5115 Hylke DE BOER  TRLDNS
 Race 137, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Till SCHÄFER  MERC50.785Q
2.3127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP52.719Q
3.428 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:38.443ADV
212 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BORP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 138, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA49.003Q
2.384 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES49.184Q
3.2138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT49.229 
4.411 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR50.801
 Race 139, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Theo COLLINS  ALD49.481Q
2.1116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL49.575Q
3.481 Chris BRIJDER  SCT49.632 
4.387 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV50.075
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 148, Group 8     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT55.192 
2.1140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT55.280
3.323 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST58.316
4.4149 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:00.075
 Race 149, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU52.855 
2.24 Ollie ROWE  ALD52.977
3.553 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW53.136
4.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB53.236
5.4128 Massimo FORRER  UGP53.555
 Race 150, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Luca BONATI  PON53.028 
2.171 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC53.398
3.3131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF53.446
 Race 151, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.678 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP51.916 
2.1117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL52.024
3.296 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB52.058
4.495 Brian BOER  STB52.202
5.712 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR52.418
6.358 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ52.846
7.521 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC53.954
 Race 152, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ52.880 
2.12 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV53.026
3115 Hylke DE BOER  TRLDNS
 Race 153, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Till SCHÄFER  MERC51.006 
2.275 Ezio BONUTTI  PON51.044
3.528 Federico IORIATTI  CPP53.106
4.4127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:15.256
385 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SESP
 Race 154, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT49.3385 
2.387 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV50.1463
3.411 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:00.0562
281 Chris BRIJDER  SCTP
 Race 155, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA48.73134 
2.284 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES48.83121
3.33 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.93913
4.4116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL49.1678
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.73 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA1341|1|1|148.731
2.84 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES2211|1|2|248.831
3.3 Theo COLLINS  ALD3131|2|1|348.939
4.116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL481|1|2|449.167
  Final, Group 2
5.138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT151|2|3|149.229
6.87 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV232|1|4|250.075
7.11 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR321|2|4|350.616
8.81 Chris BRIJDER  SCTP1|2|3|P49.632
  Final, Group 3
9.69 Till SCHÄFER  MERC12|3|1|150.568
10.75 Ezio BONUTTI  PON22|3|1|250.850
11.28 Federico IORIATTI  CPP32|4|3|350.960
12.127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP42|4|2|452.380
13.85 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SESP4|3|2|P51.492
  Final, Group 4
14.57 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ12|4|4|151.889
15.2 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV22|4|3|252.388
16.115 Hylke DE BOER  TRLDNS1|5|NS|NS49.648
  Final, Group 5
17.78 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP1P|1|3|151.916
18.117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL23|1|1|251.581
19.96 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB33|2|2|352.058
20.95 Brian BOER  STB43|2|3|451.148
21.12 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR52|3|P|550.810
22.58 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ64|3|1|652.216
23.21 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC73|2|2|752.866
  Final, Group 6
24.76 Luca BONATI  PON14|1|5|152.788
25.71 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC23|3|4|252.561
26.131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF34|2|4|353.373
  Final, Group 7
27.107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU13|P|1|152.436
28.4 Ollie ROWE  ALD24|4|2|252.676
29.53 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW33|1|P|351.110
30.9 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB44|3|1|453.236
31.128 Massimo FORRER  UGP54|3|2|553.414
  Final, Group 8
32.139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT13|4|4|152.753
33.140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT24|5|3|255.112
34.23 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST35|5|3|357.187
35.149 Leon DÖRING  EVD45|4|4|452.706


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Hunter
pb-event