Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 148, Group 8     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT55.192 
2.1140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT55.280
3.323 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST58.316
4.4149 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:00.075
 Race 149, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVU52.855 
2.24 Ollie ROWE  ALD52.977
3.553 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW53.136
4.39 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB53.236
5.4128 Massimo FORRER  UGP53.555
 Race 150, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Luca BONATI  PON53.028 
2.171 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC53.398
3.3131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF53.446
 Race 151, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.678 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP51.916 
2.1117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL52.024
3.296 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB52.058
4.495 Brian BOER  STB52.202
5.712 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR52.418
6.358 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ52.846
7.521 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC53.954
 Race 152, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ52.880 
2.12 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV53.026
3115 Hylke DE BOER  TRLDNS
 Race 153, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Till SCHÄFER  MERC51.006 
2.275 Ezio BONUTTI  PON51.044
3.528 Federico IORIATTI  CPP53.106
4.4127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:15.256
385 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SESP
 Race 154, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT49.3385 
2.387 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV50.1463
3.411 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:00.0562
281 Chris BRIJDER  SCTP
 Race 155, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA48.73134 
2.284 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES48.83121
3.33 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.93913
4.4116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL49.1678


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate