Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 116, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW51.110Q
2.3131 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF53.373Q
3.4128 Massimo FORRER  UGP53.414 
4.24 Ollie ROWE  ALD53.833
5.5140 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT55.112
 Race 117, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Luca BONATI  PON52.788Q
2.121 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC52.908Q
3.471 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC53.047q
3107 Stijn BEEKELAAR  SVUP
 Race 118, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.578 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP52.060Q
2.195 Brian BOER  STB52.100Q
3.358 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ52.216q
4.2149 Leon DÖRING  EVD52.706
5.423 Arnau CORIA-RUEDA  BST57.970
 Race 119, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL52.509Q
2.296 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB52.864Q
3.49 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB53.864 
4.3139 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA49.662Q
2.23 Theo COLLINS  ALD49.765Q
3.412 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR50.810 
4.357 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ51.889
 Race 121, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Niels BERGSMA  TRL49.636Q
2.1138 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT49.761Q
3.375 Ezio BONUTTI  PON52.951 
4.428 Federico IORIATTI  CPP-    
 Race 122, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV50.392Q
2.311 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR50.616Q
3.585 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES51.492 
4.42 Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV52.388
5.1115 Hylke DE BOER  TRL-    
 Race 123, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Matteo PIACENTINI  SES50.102Q
2.281 Chris BRIJDER  SCT50.418Q
3.369 Till SCHÄFER  MERC50.568 
4.4127 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP52.380


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate