Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 79, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
20
Lucia BUSI
BOR
1:48.361
2.
2
102
Yara MEIJERS
STG
1:48.806
3.
1
88
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGPV
1:50.202
4.
3
144
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
1:52.149
Race 80, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:49.231
2.
4
119
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:49.994
3.
3
65
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
1:50.119
4.
5
89
Rossella BINELLI
SGPV
1:53.899
5.
2
24
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
1:58.747
6.
6
99
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
2:10.132
Race 81, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
100
Esmee JAGER
STG
1:47.790
2.
6
103
Claudia HOF
STG
1:50.618
3.
1
46
Lene ESCHER
ETR
1:50.916
4.
4
108
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
1:53.076
5.
3
41
Lara KRONER
ECK
2:26.874
6.
5
27
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
2:33.460
Race 82, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Margherita POZZI
BOR
1:45.342
2.
3
52
Candy WENIGER
EVD
1:45.548
3.
4
86
Alessia LORINI
SES
1:45.846
4.
2
77
Valentina CECON
PON
1:47.042
5.
6
150
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:47.476
6.
5
60
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
1:52.082
Race 83, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
82
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
1:43.521
2.
2
55
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
1:43.615
3.
4
26
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
1:43.659
4.
1
152
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:45.463
5.
3
30
Chiara BETTI
CPP
1:46.717
6.
5
29
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:48.559
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 84, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
64
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
3:04.281
2
2.
1
54
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
3:04.373
1
3.
2
141
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
3:04.587
4.
4
17
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
3:04.785
5.
5
98
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
3:05.049
6.
6
19
Desire POZZI
BOR
3:07.677
Race 85, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
13
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
2:47.134
34
2.
1
15
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
2:47.507
21
3.
4
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
2:47.601
13
4.
3
14
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2:47.681
8
5.
2
16
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2:49.651
5
6.
6
5
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
2:57.935
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters