Events
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.516 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR49.054Q
2.382 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT49.408Q
3.127 Léa CANTERO  CGALE51.000 
4.477 Valentina CECON  PON51.114
5.2102 Yara MEIJERS  STG52.524
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Caroline MURPHY  LUX49.328Q
2.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR49.428Q
3.3103 Claudia HOF  STG51.947 
4.2150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ52.135
5.5144 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT-    
 Race 94, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR48.819Q
2.3152 Esmee ROES  TRL50.097Q
3.1101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG50.305 
4.565 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX51.495
5.230 Chiara BETTI  CPP-    
 Race 95, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW49.958Q
2.146 Lene ESCHER  ETR52.512Q
3.460 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ54.118 
4.320 Lucia BUSI  BOR54.780
5.5141 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT-    
 Race 96, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Olivia WEEDON  ALD49.836Q
2.2100 Esmee JAGER  STG50.552Q
3.318 Margherita POZZI  BOR50.556 
4.488 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV53.860
5.598 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:02.360
 Race 97, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB49.599Q
2.552 Candy WENIGER  EVD50.646Q
3.419 Desire POZZI  BOR51.456 
4.3108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU51.990
5.189 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV-    
 Race 98, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR48.803Q
2.426 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE49.768Q
3.524 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST50.701 
4.129 Katia FILIPPI  CPP50.968
5.3119 Femke DE BOER  TRL51.521
 Race 99, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.514 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR48.793Q
2.255 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL49.701Q
3.386 Alessia LORINI  SES50.207 
4.441 Lara KRONER  ECK51.546
5.199 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB51.999
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 186, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.377 Valentina CECON  PON50.474Q
2.229 Katia FILIPPI  CPP50.582Q
3.124 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST50.650 
4.465 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX50.864
5.5144 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT54.380
 Race 187, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG50.700Q
2.186 Alessia LORINI  SES50.998Q
3.3150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ52.273 
4.589 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV54.059
5.420 Lucia BUSI  BOR54.206
 Race 188, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Lara KRONER  ECK52.183Q
2.398 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB52.251Q
3.2108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU52.324 
4.4141 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT-    
 Race 189, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Margherita POZZI  BOR50.456Q
2.530 Chiara BETTI  CPP50.794Q
3.2119 Femke DE BOER  TRL50.978 
4.3102 Yara MEIJERS  STG52.230
5.460 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ54.606
 Race 190, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Desire POZZI  BOR50.883Q
2.127 Léa CANTERO  CGALE51.006Q
3.499 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB52.012 
4.3103 Claudia HOF  STG52.067
5.588 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV53.367
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 191, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB48.846Q
2.255 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL49.881Q
3.35 Olivia WEEDON  ALD49.950 
4.452 Candy WENIGER  EVD50.087
 Race 192, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR48.906Q
2.382 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT48.951Q
3.4100 Esmee JAGER  STG51.430 
264 Caroline MURPHY  LUXP
 Race 193, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR48.474Q
2.354 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW48.597Q
3.217 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR48.718 
4.446 Lene ESCHER  ETR51.492
 Race 194, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR48.415Q
2.216 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR48.909Q
3.326 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE49.709 
4.4152 Esmee ROES  TRL49.764
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus the 2 fastest seconds)
 Race 203, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX52.238Q
2.3150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ52.294q
3.2102 Yara MEIJERS  STG52.377
4.4144 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT54.998
5.560 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ-    
 Race 204, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5141 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT50.873Q
2.124 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST51.033q
3.2119 Femke DE BOER  TRL51.179
4.388 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV53.015
5.420 Lucia BUSI  BOR55.135
 Race 205, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Claudia HOF  STG51.650Q
2.489 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV53.979 
3.199 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB-    ADV
3108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVUP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 206, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.330 Chiara BETTI  CPP50.095Q
2.2101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG50.252Q
3.118 Margherita POZZI  BOR50.278 
4.486 Alessia LORINI  SES51.376
5.598 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB-    
 Race 207, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.664 Caroline MURPHY  LUX49.618Q
2.177 Valentina CECON  PON49.856Q
3.541 Lara KRONER  ECK50.076q
4.427 Léa CANTERO  CGALE50.800
5.319 Desire POZZI  BOR51.184
6.229 Katia FILIPPI  CPP-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 208, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Olivia WEEDON  ALD49.859Q
2.1152 Esmee ROES  TRL49.973Q
3.352 Candy WENIGER  EVD49.981 
4.446 Lene ESCHER  ETR50.742
 Race 209, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR49.345Q
2.226 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE49.999Q
3.3100 Esmee JAGER  STG50.619 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 210, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR47.606Q
2.114 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR48.021Q
3.316 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR48.947 
4.455 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL49.386
 Race 211, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB48.211Q
2.315 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR48.308Q
3.154 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW-     
482 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTP
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 220, Group 9     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU53.514 
2.1144 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT54.053
3.360 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ54.285
4.220 Lucia BUSI  BOR55.359
 Race 221, Group 8     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Femke DE BOER  TRL52.574 
2.388 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV53.663
3.489 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV53.982
2102 Yara MEIJERS  STGP
 Race 222, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT50.145 
2.3103 Claudia HOF  STG50.267
3.224 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST50.521
4.6150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ52.412
5.499 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB52.451
6.565 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX52.694
 Race 223, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Alessia LORINI  SES51.132 
2.118 Margherita POZZI  BOR51.395
3.319 Desire POZZI  BOR51.714
4.227 Léa CANTERO  CGALE1:14.556
598 Michelle VELZEBOER  STBDNF
629 Katia FILIPPI  CPPP
 Race 224, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Caroline MURPHY  LUX49.047 
2.430 Chiara BETTI  CPP49.798
3.277 Valentina CECON  PON49.843
4.5101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG49.951
341 Lara KRONER  ECKP
 Race 225, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Candy WENIGER  EVD50.946 
2.2100 Esmee JAGER  STG51.464
3.346 Lene ESCHER  ETR51.548
 Race 226, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Olivia WEEDON  ALD49.370 
2.117 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR49.372
3.426 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE49.926
4.3152 Esmee ROES  TRL50.062
582 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTDNF
 Race 227, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR49.1625 
2.354 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW51.4733
3.255 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL1:05.2662
 Race 228, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR48.16034 
2.214 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR48.20121
3.415 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR48.31113
4.397 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB48.5058
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1341|1|1|147.606
2.14 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR2211|1|2|248.021
3.15 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR3131|1|2|348.308
4.97 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB481|1|1|448.211
  Final, Group 2
5.16 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR151|2|3|148.909
6.54 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW231|2|3|248.597
7.55 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL322|2|4|349.386
  Final, Group 3
8.5 Olivia WEEDON  ALD11|3|1|149.370
9.17 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR22|3|1|248.718
10.26 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE32|3|2|349.709
11.152 Esmee ROES  TRL42|4|2|449.764
12.82 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTDNF2|2|P|NF48.951
  Final, Group 4
13.52 Candy WENIGER  EVD12|4|3|149.981
14.100 Esmee JAGER  STG22|3|3|250.552
15.46 Lene ESCHER  ETR32|4|4|350.742
  Final, Group 5
16.64 Caroline MURPHY  LUX11|P|1|149.047
17.30 Chiara BETTI  CPP25|2|1|249.798
18.77 Valentina CECON  PON34|1|2|349.843
19.101 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG43|1|2|449.951
20.41 Lara KRONER  ECKP4|1|3|P50.076
  Final, Group 6
21.86 Alessia LORINI  SES13|2|4|150.207
22.18 Margherita POZZI  BOR23|1|3|250.278
23.19 Desire POZZI  BOR33|1|5|350.883
24.27 Léa CANTERO  CGALE43|2|4|450.800
25.98 Michelle VELZEBOER  STBDNF5|2|5|NF52.251
26.29 Katia FILIPPI  CPPP4|2|6|P50.582
  Final, Group 7
27.141 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT15|4|1|150.145
28.103 Claudia HOF  STG23|4|1|250.267
29.24 Ainoa CARREO PERIS  BST33|3|2|350.521
30.150 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ44|3|2|452.135
31.99 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB55|3|3|551.999
32.65 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX64|4|1|650.864
  Final, Group 8
33.119 Femke DE BOER  TRL15|3|3|150.978
34.88 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV24|5|4|253.015
35.89 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV35|4|2|353.979
36.102 Yara MEIJERS  STGP5|4|3|P52.230
  Final, Group 9
37.108 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU14|3|P|151.990
38.144 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT25|5|4|254.053
39.60 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ33|5|5|354.118
40.20 Lucia BUSI  BOR44|5|5|454.206


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Maplez