Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 92, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
16
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
49.054
Q
2.
3
82
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
49.408
3.
1
27
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
51.000
4.
4
77
Valentina CECON
PON
51.114
5.
2
102
Yara MEIJERS
STG
52.524
Race 93, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
49.328
Q
2.
4
17
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
49.428
3.
3
103
Claudia HOF
STG
51.947
4.
2
150
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
52.135
5.
5
144
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
-
Race 94, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
13
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
48.819
Q
2.
3
152
Esmee ROES
TRL
50.097
3.
1
101
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
50.305
4.
5
65
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
51.495
5.
2
30
Chiara BETTI
CPP
-
Race 95, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
54
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
49.958
Q
2.
1
46
Lene ESCHER
ETR
52.512
3.
4
60
Malena VAN DAM
IJVZ
54.118
4.
3
20
Lucia BUSI
BOR
54.780
5.
5
141
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
-
Race 96, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
49.836
Q
2.
2
100
Esmee JAGER
STG
50.552
3.
3
18
Margherita POZZI
BOR
50.556
4.
4
88
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGPV
53.860
5.
5
98
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:02.360
Race 97, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
49.599
Q
2.
5
52
Candy WENIGER
EVD
50.646
3.
4
19
Desire POZZI
BOR
51.456
4.
3
108
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
51.990
5.
1
89
Rossella BINELLI
SGPV
-
Race 98, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
15
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
48.803
Q
2.
4
26
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
49.768
3.
5
24
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
50.701
4.
1
29
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
50.968
5.
3
119
Femke DE BOER
TRL
51.521
Race 99, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
14
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
48.793
Q
2.
2
55
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
49.701
3.
3
86
Alessia LORINI
SES
50.207
4.
4
41
Lara KRONER
ECK
51.546
5.
1
99
Florine HEHEWERTH
STB
51.999
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters