Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 28-30 October 2016
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 108, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
134
Anna ROMEO
VGT
55.361
Q
2.
3
90
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
55.806
Q
3.
4
125
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
56.778
4.
2
49
Kyra HOEFT
EVD
56.935
Race 109, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
70
Sophie ROBERTSON
NIRC
52.785
Q
2.
4
67
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
54.987
Q
3.
2
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
55.207
q
4.
1
124
Emily TORMEN
UGP
55.483
5.
5
35
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
55.781
Race 110, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
123
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
56.014
Q
2.
3
45
Daniela LIER
ETR
56.176
Q
3.
4
137
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
56.604
4.
5
36
Lola SUPIOT
CST
57.182
5.
1
50
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
-
Race 111, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
22
Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ
BST
54.484
Q
2.
1
136
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
54.620
Q
3.
3
147
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
54.710
q
4.
4
40
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
55.016
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 112, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
44
Svea ROTHE
ETR
51.396
Q
2.
1
48
Anna BABER
EVD
51.510
3.
3
43
Betty MOESKE
ETR
53.369
4.
4
130
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
53.457
Race 113, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
53.288
Q
2.
4
34
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
53.575
3.
3
92
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
53.701
4.
2
113
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
53.980
ADV
Race 114, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
133
Martina PERETTI
VGT
51.637
Q
2.
2
94
Bibi ARTS
STB
52.673
3.
4
74
Sofia BARON
PON
52.773
4.
3
56
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
53.461
Race 115, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
39
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
54.456
Q
2.
2
114
Suze KINGMA
TRL
54.740
3.
4
106
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
1:03.546
1
93
Akki KIVITS
STB
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters